Course Enrollments

This table presents our graduate course enrollment data by semester.

Table: CSE Graduate Course Enrollments—Fall 2019
Course Title Instructor Type Credit Hours Days Offered Time Span Reserved Majors Enrolled Links
CSE 501 Introduction to Graduate Study in Computer Science & Engineering Dimitrios Koutsonikolas LEC 1 TR 200P-320P 18/34 18/34  CSE 501 registration number 10645 calendar icon
CSE 501 Introduction to Graduate Study in Computer Science & Engineering Staff LEC 1 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/150 0/150  CSE 501 registration number 21593 calendar icon
CSE 503 Computer Science for Non-Majors I Staff REC 3 T 800P-950P 0/ 0 5/ 0  CSE 503 registration number 24552 calendar icon
CSE 503 Computer Science for Non-Majors I Staff REC 3 T 400P-550P 0/ 0 10/15  CSE 503 registration number 24553 calendar icon
CSE 503 Computer Science for Non-Majors I Carl Alphonce LEC 3 MWF 1100-1150 0/ 5 15/25  CSE 503 registration number 23647 calendar icon
CSE 510 Special Topics Zhen Liu LEC 1-3 T 630P-800P 0/10 7/15  CSE 510 registration number 25215 calendar icon
CSE 510 Special Topics Matthew Knepley LEC 1-3 TR 930A-1050 1/10 1/10  CSE 510 registration number 23651 calendar icon
CSE 510 Special Topics Staff LEC 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/30  CSE 510 registration number 24385 calendar icon
CSE 510 Special Topics Jingjing Meng LEC 1-3 MWF 200P-250P 8/70 8/70  CSE 510 registration number 23545 calendar icon
CSE 510 Special Topics Alina Vereshchaka LEC 1-3 TR 330P-450P 32/39 32/39  CSE 510 registration number 25195 calendar icon
CSE 521 Introduction to Operating Systems Tevfik Kosar LEC 3 TR 1100-1220 74/140 75/140  CSE 521 registration number 10680 calendar icon
CSE 522 Object Oriented Analysis, Design, and Implementation Bharat Jayaraman LEC 3 TR 500P-620P 109/120 110/135  CSE 522 registration number 20594 calendar icon
CSE 526 Blockchain Application Develop Bina Ramamurthy LEC 3 MW 500P-620P 26/100 29/100  CSE 526 registration number 24468 calendar icon
CSE 529 Algorithms for Modern Computing Systems Russ Miller LEC 3 TR 200P-320P 113/115 113/115  CSE 529 registration number 11675 calendar icon
CSE 531 Analysis of Algorithms Roger He LEC 3 MWF 100P-150P 145/165 148/165  CSE 531 registration number 10676 calendar icon
CSE 531 Analysis of Algorithms Jinhui Xu LEC 3 MWF 900A-950A 41/165 43/165  CSE 531 registration number 20934 calendar icon
CSE 535 Information Retrieval Rohini K. Srihari LEC 3 MW 500P-620P 131/180 136/180  CSE 535 registration number 21865 calendar icon
CSE 547 High Performance Computing 1 Staff LEC 3 MWF 1100-1150 0/ 3 2/ 3  CSE 547 registration number 19051 calendar icon
CSE 560 Data Models and Query Languages Jan Chomicki LEC 3 MWF 1100-1150 48/65 52/65  CSE 560 registration number 21030 calendar icon
CSE 565 Computer Security Marina Blanton LEC 3 TR 930A-1050 32/180 32/180  CSE 565 registration number 10628 calendar icon
CSE 568 Robotics Algorithms Vivekanandhan Sangaralingam Thangavelu LEC 3 TR 930A-1050 19/30 34/75  CSE 568 registration number 21856 calendar icon
CSE 570 Introduction to Parallel and Distributed Processing Jaric Zola LEC 3 MWF 400P-450P 11/30 13/30  CSE 570 registration number 21556 calendar icon
CSE 573 Introduction to Computer Vision and Image Processing Junsong Yuan LEC 3 MWF 300P-350P 2/50 83/210  CSE 573 registration number 10659 calendar icon
CSE 574 Introduction to Machine Learning Hari N. Srihari LEC 3 MW 500P-620P 35/192 48/192  CSE 574 registration number 23145 calendar icon
CSE 574 Introduction to Machine Learning Hari N. Srihari LEC 3 MW 630P-750P 154/167 171/217  CSE 574 registration number 10637 calendar icon
CSE 586 Large-Scale Distributed Systems Murat Demirbas LEC 3 MW 500P-620P 109/140 109/140  CSE 586 registration number 11618 calendar icon
CSE 589 Modern Networking Concepts Lu Su LEC 3 MWF 1100-1150 22/100 22/100  CSE 589 registration number 10623 calendar icon
CSE 593 Introduction to VLSI Electronics Ramalingam Sridhar LAB 3 M 500P-700P 0/ 1 5/20  CSE 593 registration number 11436 calendar icon
CSE 593 Introduction to VLSI Electronics Ramalingam Sridhar LEC 3 W 630P-910P 0/ 0 14/50  CSE 593 registration number 10643 calendar icon
CSE 593 Introduction to VLSI Electronics Ramalingam Sridhar LAB 3 R 600P-800P 0/ 1 1/ 0  CSE 593 registration number 11142 calendar icon
CSE 593 Introduction to VLSI Electronics Ramalingam Sridhar LAB 3 M 700P-900P 0/10 8/20  CSE 593 registration number 11240 calendar icon
CSE 596 Introduction to the Theory of Computation Kenneth W. Regan LEC 3 MWF 200P-250P 4/39 6/40  CSE 596 registration number 21861 calendar icon
CSE 598 Graduate Internship Dimitrios Koutsonikolas TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 21/20  CSE 598 registration number 11460 calendar icon
CSE 601 Data Mining and Bioinformatics Jing Gao LEC 3 TR 1100-1220 0/18 97/150  CSE 601 registration number 11398 calendar icon
CSE 610 Special Topics Weihang Wang LEC 3 W 200P-450P 11/20 13/20  CSE 610 registration number 23652 calendar icon
CSE 610 Social and Information Network Analysis Ahmet Erdem Sariyuce LEC 3 MW 330P-450P 8/40 8/40  CSE 610 registration number 24480 calendar icon
CSE 611 MS Project Development Alan Hunt LEC 3 MWF 200P-250P 44/40 44/40  CSE 611 registration number 22718 calendar icon
CSE 611 MS Project Development Chunming Qiao LEC 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/15 10/15  CSE 611 registration number 25200 calendar icon
CSE 622 Advanced Computer Systems Karthik Dantu LEC 3 MWF 1100-1150 17/45 17/45  CSE 622 registration number 21031 calendar icon
CSE 632 Analysis of Algorithms II Shi Li LEC 3 WF 1100-1220 11/30 11/30  CSE 632 registration number 23506 calendar icon
CSE 662 Languages and Runtimes for Big Data Oliver Kennedy LEC 3 TR 500P-620P 11/30 11/30  CSE 662 registration number 24466 calendar icon
CSE 675 Stochastic Simulation & Inference Wen Dong LEC 3 MWF 200P-250P 16/30 18/30  CSE 675 registration number 21284 calendar icon
CSE 676 Deep Learning Hari N. Srihari LEC 3 T 500P-740P 92/110 98/110  CSE 676 registration number 21052 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Tevfik Kosar TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 6/15  CSE 700 registration number 11455 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Kui Ren TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 700 registration number 11595 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Junsong Yuan TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 5 6/ 5  CSE 700 registration number 11382 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Shi Li TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 2/10  CSE 700 registration number 21755 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Wen Dong TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 1/15  CSE 700 registration number 18957 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Karthik Dantu TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 2/20  CSE 700 registration number 11714 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Staff TUT 1-3 ARR Unkn-Unkn 0/ 5 1/ 5  CSE 700 registration number 24738 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Bina Ramamurthy TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 7/10  CSE 700 registration number 11321 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Bharat Jayaraman TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 3/10  CSE 700 registration number 11204 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Jinhui Xu TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 11088 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Chunming Qiao TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 700 registration number 11356 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Jing Gao TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 700 registration number 11546 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Hari N. Srihari TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/20 1/20  CSE 700 registration number 11408 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Lu Su TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 18562 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Matthew Hertz TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 20558 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Nils Napp TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 700 registration number 18956 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Wenyao Xu TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 700 registration number 11715 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Changyou Chen TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 6/10  CSE 700 registration number 25241 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Venu Govindaraju TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 5 1/ 5  CSE 700 registration number 10854 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Rohini K. Srihari TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 4/10  CSE 700 registration number 11265 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Ramalingam Sridhar TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 11266 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Murat Demirbas TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 10897 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Atri Rudra TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 700 registration number 11325 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Luke Ziarek TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 1/15  CSE 700 registration number 11587 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Marina Blanton TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 700 registration number 19682 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Andrew Hughes TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 20559 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Mingchen Gao TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 4/10  CSE 700 registration number 22728 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study David Doermann TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 14/20  CSE 700 registration number 24561 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Jaric Zola TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 1/20  CSE 700 registration number 19055 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Zhanpeng Jin TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 4/10  CSE 700 registration number 25282 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Kris Schindler TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 8 1/ 8  CSE 700 registration number 10764 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Alan Hunt TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 9/10  CSE 700 registration number 23143 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Carl Alphonce TUT 1-3 ARR Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 11166 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Chang Wen Chen TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 11354 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Steve Ko TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 3/15  CSE 700 registration number 11454 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Dimitrios Koutsonikolas TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 2/15  CSE 700 registration number 11456 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Oliver Kennedy TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 700 registration number 11591 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Vipin Chaudhary TUT 1-3 F 600P-650P 0/10 1/10  CSE 700 registration number 11328 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Marco Gaboardi TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 20220 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 20560 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Varun Chandola TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 1/20  CSE 700 registration number 11713 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Ahmet Erdem Sariyuce TUT 1-3 ARR Unkn-Unkn 0/ 5 1/ 5  CSE 700 registration number 25300 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Kenneth W. Regan TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 8 1/ 8  CSE 700 registration number 10698 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Roger He TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 10712 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Jan Chomicki TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 10969 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Shambhu Upadhyaya TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 2/15  CSE 700 registration number 11326 calendar icon
CSE 701 Fast Algorithms for Graph Analytics Ahmet Erdem Sariyuce SEM 1-3 W 1000-1230 16/20 16/20  CSE 701 registration number 21594 calendar icon
CSE 702 Seminars Russ Miller SEM 1-3 R 400P-600P 11/20 11/20  CSE 702 registration number 10807 calendar icon
CSE 703 Deep Learning for Visual Recognition with Applications to Medical Imaging Analysis Mingchen Gao SEM 1-3 M 330P-500P 23/25 23/25  CSE 703 registration number 21248 calendar icon
CSE 705 Seminars Weihang Wang SEM 1-3 R 300P-500P 20/20 20/20  CSE 705 registration number 23134 calendar icon
CSE 706 Recent Developments on Deep Generative Models and Deep Reinforcement Learning Changyou Chen SEM 1-3 M 100P-300P 23/23 23/23  CSE 706 registration number 21943 calendar icon
CSE 712 Provenance and lineage Jan Chomicki SEM 1-3 T 1000-1200 34/34 35/34  CSE 712 registration number 21948 calendar icon
CSE 715 Topics in Software Verification Bharat Jayaraman SEM 1-3 F 400P-600P 18/30 18/30  CSE 715 registration number 24493 calendar icon
CSE 728 Applications of Generative Adversarial Networks David Doermann SEM 1-3 W 630P-900P 24/30 26/30  CSE 728 registration number 24558 calendar icon
CSE 730 Seminars Shi Li SEM 1-3 F 200P-430P 22/22 22/22  CSE 730 registration number 25227 calendar icon
CSE 739 Seminars Kenneth W. Regan SEM 1-3 ARR Unkn-Unkn 3/15 3/15  CSE 739 registration number 25276 calendar icon
CSE 740 Seminars Chunming Qiao SEM 1-3 W 400P-630P 5/20 5/20  CSE 740 registration number 21945 calendar icon
CSE 741 Machine Learning and Physics Varun Chandola SEM 1-3 W 1000-1230 8/25 8/25  CSE 741 registration number 21425 calendar icon
CSE 749 Internet of Things (IOT) – Systems, security and applications perspective Ramalingam Sridhar SEM 1-3 R 330P-530P 0/ 0 11/25  CSE 749 registration number 25271 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Kenneth Joseph TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 4/10 4/10  CSE 799 registration number 25224 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Bina Ramamurthy TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 11289 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Zhanpeng Jin TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 3/10 3/10  CSE 799 registration number 25283 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Chunming Qiao TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 1/10 1/10  CSE 799 registration number 11320 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Vipin Chaudhary TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 2/10 2/10  CSE 799 registration number 10868 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Kris Schindler TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 799 registration number 11360 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Dimitrios Koutsonikolas TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 799 registration number 11453 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Oliver Kennedy TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 799 registration number 11592 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Ramalingam Sridhar TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 1/20 1/20  CSE 799 registration number 11308 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Ahmet Erdem Sariyuce TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 11274 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 20563 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Alan Hunt TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 799 registration number 19683 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Jaric Zola TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 1/20 1/20  CSE 799 registration number 19056 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Weihang Wang TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 1/ 5 1/ 5  CSE 799 registration number 24999 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Russ Miller TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 10985 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Jan Chomicki TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 10799 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Chang Wen Chen TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 11191 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Bharat Jayaraman TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 799 registration number 11213 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Tevfik Kosar TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 3/15 3/15  CSE 799 registration number 11452 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Kui Ren TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 799 registration number 11596 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Mingchen Gao TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 4/20 4/20  CSE 799 registration number 11463 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Marco Gaboardi TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 20221 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Wen Dong TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 799 registration number 18959 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Varun Chandola TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 799 registration number 11724 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Kenneth W. Regan TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 2/10 2/10  CSE 799 registration number 10945 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Jinhui Xu TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 3/10 3/10  CSE 799 registration number 10872 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Changyou Chen TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 6/10 6/10  CSE 799 registration number 11349 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Atri Rudra TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 799 registration number 11189 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Jing Gao TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 2/15 2/15  CSE 799 registration number 11547 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Hari N. Srihari TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 1/20 1/20  CSE 799 registration number 11300 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Lu Su TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 5/10 5/10  CSE 799 registration number 18563 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Shi Li TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 2/10  CSE 799 registration number 21756 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Nils Napp TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 799 registration number 18958 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Karthik Dantu TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 1/20 1/20  CSE 799 registration number 11725 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Rohini K. Srihari TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 5 0/ 5  CSE 799 registration number 11264 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Roger He TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 11411 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Murat Demirbas TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 10684 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Venu Govindaraju TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 799 registration number 11202 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Steve Ko TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 2/15 2/15  CSE 799 registration number 11451 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Luke Ziarek TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 2/15 2/15  CSE 799 registration number 11588 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Shambhu Upadhyaya TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 799 registration number 11310 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Andrew Hughes TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 20562 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Matthew Hertz TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 20561 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Marina Blanton TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/15 0/15  CSE 799 registration number 10804 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Wenyao Xu TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 1/20 1/20  CSE 799 registration number 11726 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Ramalingam Sridhar TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/10  CSE 800 registration number 11312 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Hari N. Srihari TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/20  CSE 800 registration number 10769 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Murat Demirbas TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/10  CSE 800 registration number 10693 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Marco Gaboardi TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 1/10  CSE 800 registration number 20127 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Staff TUT 1-12 ARR Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 3/10  CSE 800 registration number 21744 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Ahmet Erdem Sariyuce TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/20  CSE 800 registration number 19684 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Dimitrios Koutsonikolas TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/15  CSE 800 registration number 11459 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Jaric Zola TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/20  CSE 800 registration number 19057 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Oliver Kennedy TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 5/15  CSE 800 registration number 11593 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Kenneth Joseph TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 2/15  CSE 800 registration number 25225 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Kenneth W. Regan TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/10  CSE 800 registration number 10765 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Roger He TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 11412 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Carl Alphonce TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 11175 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Lu Su TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 5/10  CSE 800 registration number 18564 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Vipin Chaudhary TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/10  CSE 800 registration number 11311 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Shi Li TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 2/10  CSE 800 registration number 21757 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Chunming Qiao TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/15  CSE 800 registration number 11022 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Varun Chandola TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/20  CSE 800 registration number 11727 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Tevfik Kosar TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/15  CSE 800 registration number 11458 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Kui Ren TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/15  CSE 800 registration number 11597 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Zhanpeng Jin TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 3/10  CSE 800 registration number 25284 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Rohini K. Srihari TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/ 5  CSE 800 registration number 11318 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Shambhu Upadhyaya TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/10  CSE 800 registration number 11343 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Jan Chomicki TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/10  CSE 800 registration number 10916 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Andrew Hughes TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 20565 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Chang Wen Chen TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/10  CSE 800 registration number 10686 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Marina Blanton TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 2/10  CSE 800 registration number 20566 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Atri Rudra TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/15  CSE 800 registration number 11288 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Karthik Dantu TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/20  CSE 800 registration number 11728 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Jing Gao TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/15  CSE 800 registration number 11548 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Wen Dong TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/15  CSE 800 registration number 10802 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Weihang Wang TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 2/ 5  CSE 800 registration number 24998 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Bina Ramamurthy TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 10820 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Bharat Jayaraman TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 10816 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Jinhui Xu TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/10  CSE 800 registration number 11374 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Nils Napp TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 3/10  CSE 800 registration number 20126 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Staff TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 11337 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Matthew Hertz TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 20564 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Steve Ko TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/15  CSE 800 registration number 11457 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Wenyao Xu TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/20  CSE 800 registration number 11729 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Luke Ziarek TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 6/15  CSE 800 registration number 11589 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Venu Govindaraju TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 7/20  CSE 800 registration number 10951 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Russ Miller TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 10821 calendar icon