Thematic and Global Pathways

Pathways are a central component of the UB Curriculum. Students are required to complete both a Global and Thematic pathway. Each pathway requires a minimum of nine credit hours, typically satisfied by completing three courses of three or more credit hours.

The university provides a Path Finder Tool, a planning tool to aid in the selection of your pathway courses. This page provides additional resources to help guide engineering and computer science students with respect to course selection.

A typical engineering or computer science student will complete a Thematic pathway within one of the five Thematic tracks (Environment, Health, Humanity, Innovation, and Justice) and a Global pathway within the Global Reflections track (please note that engineering and computer science students are free to pursue either the International Experience or Language and Culture track for the Global pathway). These pathways are satisfied by completing three courses, with the first selected from a “List 1”, the second selected from a “List 2”, and the third selected from a “List 3”.

With this approach, students complete a total of six pathway courses. A typical engineering or computer science student will need to satisfy the following requirements via the pathways.

  1. Four of the five UB Areas:
    • A: Arts
    • C: Civilization and History
    • H: Humanities
    • L: Languages
    • S: Social Sciences
  2. Diversity Learning: Students are required to take at least one three-credit course focusing on domestic diversity. An approved course can satisfy both a UB Area and Diversity Learning requirement.

All of the pathways contain engineering courses within List 3. Computer Science BS courses are included in List 3 of the thematic pathways, and the List 3 class for the global pathway can be completed within required electives. Computer Science BA students can complete the List 3 class in both pathways within the required external concentration or electives. Selecting pathways that contain courses within the major requirements allows a student to connect ideas from their major with the UB Curriculum and allows a student to move through the pathways most expeditiously.

We recommend that engineering and computer science students select pathway courses as follows:

  1. Identify pathways that contain List 3 courses that are required major courses or can be used to satisfy elective requirements. See the tables below for guidance. Select two of these: one Thematic and one Global pathway.
  2. For the first pathway, pick a List 1 course that satisfies one of the UB Areas and a List 2 course that satisfies a second UB Area.
  3. For the second pathway, pick a List 1 course that satisfies a third UB Area and a List 2 course that satisfies a fourth UB Area.
  4. Check to ensure that one of the List 1 or List 2 courses satisfy the Diversity Learning requirement. If not, revisit the four courses selected to satisfy the UB Areas, and make sure that at least one of these courses satisfies the Diversity Learning requirement.
  5. Repeat until you identify two Pathways that interest you!

Pathways that include courses required by engineering or computer science programs

Pathways that include courses required by engineering or computer science programs

The following table provides the number of major courses that appear as List 3 courses for SEAS degree programs. More specifically, we list the number of courses that appear as requirements on the flowsheet and as List 3 courses within the pathway. By selecting a pathway that aligns with the major it is highly likely that a student will complete a List 3 course by simply following the standard program of study for the major.

When clicking on a green cell, the collection of List 3 courses that align with the major will be displayed. The pathway description is provided when clicking on a pathway title.

PathwayTypeASEBCSBECECENCIECS BACS BSEEEGPENVIEME
-Global Cultures and ExpressionGlobal000
-Global Economies and OrganizationsGlobal000
-Global Politics and PowerGlobal000
Communities, Populations and SpacesThematic00
Conflict, Violence and ResolutionThematic00
Cultures, Art and ImaginationThematic00
Economy, Business and SocietyThematic00
Environments, Technologies and PolicyThematic00
Equality, Power and JusticeThematic00
Health, Sexuality and SocietyThematic000
Human NatureThematic00

Pathways that include engineering and computer sciences courses

Pathways that include engineering or computer science courses

The following table provides the number of courses with a given departmental abbreviation that serve as List 3 courses. By selecting a pathway that aligns with a departmental abbreviation it is likely that a student will complete a List 3 course by following the standard program of study for the major. However, in some cases, a List 3 course may need to be selected as an elective within the major.

When clicking on a green cell, the collection of List 3 courses with a given departmental abbreviation will be displayed. The pathway description is provided when clicking on a pathway title.

PathwayTypeBECECIECSEEEIEMAE
-Global Cultures and ExpressionGlobal
-Global Economies and OrganizationsGlobal
-Global Politics and PowerGlobal
Communities, Populations and SpacesThematic0
Conflict, Violence and ResolutionThematic
Cultures, Art and ImaginationThematic
Economy, Business and SocietyThematic
Environments, Technologies and PolicyThematic
Equality, Power and JusticeThematic
Health, Sexuality and SocietyThematic
Human NatureThematic

UB Areas and Diversity Learning by Major

UB Areas and Diversity Learning by Major

The table below provides information regarding the number of courses within List 1 and List 2 that align with a UB Area and potentially Diversity Learning.

A green cell denotes that there are courses within List 1 or List 2 that map to a given UB Area. A blue cell denotes that there are courses within List 1 or List 2 that map to a given UB Area and serve as a Diversity Learning course (the number provided in parentheses indicates the number of Diversity Learning courses with a given UB Area). When clicking on a shaded cell, the collection of List 1 or List 2 courses that align with the UB Area will be displayed. Scheduling information is also provided. Note that in some cases a course aligns with multiple UB Areas. However, these courses will satisfy just one of the six total pathways courses and one of the four UB Areas required.

PathwayTypeList 1List 2
ACHLSACHLS
-Global Cultures and ExpressionGlobal061212000070815270907
-Global Economies and OrganizationsGlobal031108000050413220907
-Global Politics and PowerGlobal040907000040612250906
Communities, Populations and SpacesThematic0510080000809131600013
Conflict, Violence and ResolutionThematic0310070000503161700004
Cultures, Art and ImaginationThematic0910150000418142300005
Economy, Business and SocietyThematic00011090000811142000009
Environments, Technologies and PolicyThematic0508070000510060700009
Equality, Power and JusticeThematic0308090000508162200010
Health, Sexuality and SocietyThematic0302040000605071000008
Human NatureThematic0606130000412121500007

UB Areas and Diversity Learning by Course

UB Areas and Diversity Learning by Course

The table below provides information regarding the number of courses within List 1, List 2, and List 3 that align with a UB Area and potentially Diversity Learning.

A green cell denotes that there are courses within List 1, List 2, or List 3 that map to a given UB Area. A blue cell denotes that there are courses within List 1, List 2, or List 3 that map to a given UB Area and serve as a Diversity Learning course (the number provided in parentheses indicates the number of Diversity Learning courses with a given UB Area). When clicking on a shaded cell, the collection of List 1, List 2, or List 3 courses that align with the UB Area will be displayed. Scheduling information is also provided. Note that in some cases a course aligns with multiple UB Areas. However, these courses will satisfy just one of the six total pathways courses and one of the four UB Areas required.

PathwayTypeList 1List 2List 3
ACHLSACHLSACHLSN

Pathway Course Filter Tool (by Term, UB Area, Pathway, List Level, Diversity)

Pathway Course Filter Tool (by Term, UB Area, Pathway, List Level, Diversity)

This tool provides a means to filter Pathway courses by Term, UB Area, Pathway, List Level, and Diversity Learning designation. Click on a column heading to sort the data. Use the drop-down menus to select options of interest.

CourseTermUB AreaDiversityPathway
AAS 100LEC: Intro African Amer Stds Fall 2018 H Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
AAS 100LEC: Intro African Amer Stds Fall 2018 H Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
AAS 100LEC: Intro African Amer Stds Fall 2018 H Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
AAS 100LEC: Intro African Amer Stds Fall 2018 H Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 2)
AAS 100LEC: Intro African Amer Stds Fall 2018 H Y Understanding Racism (List 2)
AAS 117SEM: Hip Hop and Social Issues Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
AAS 117SEM: Hip Hop and Social Issues Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
AAS 117SEM: Hip Hop and Social Issues Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
AAS 117SEM: Hip Hop and Social Issues Fall 2018 H N Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 A N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 A N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 A N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 A N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 A N Screen Cultures (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 H N Screen Cultures (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
AAS 253LEC: Blacks in Films 1 Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
AAS 261LEC: African American History Fall 2018 C Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
AAS 261LEC: African American History Fall 2018 C Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
AAS 261LEC: African American History Fall 2018 C Y Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
AAS 261LEC: African American History Fall 2018 C Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
AAS 261LEC: African American History Fall 2018 C Y Human Nature (List 2)
AAS 261LEC: African American History Fall 2018 C Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
AAS 261LEC: African American History Fall 2018 H Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
AAS 261LEC: African American History Fall 2018 H Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
AAS 261LEC: African American History Fall 2018 H Y Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
AAS 261LEC: African American History Fall 2018 H Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
AAS 261LEC: African American History Fall 2018 H Y Human Nature (List 2)
AAS 261LEC: African American History Fall 2018 H Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
AAS 264SEM: Black Child in America Fall 2018 H Y Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
AAS 264SEM: Black Child in America Fall 2018 H Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
AAS 264SEM: Black Child in America Fall 2018 H Y Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
AAS 264SEM: Black Child in America Fall 2018 H Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
AAS 280LEC: Survey of African Studies Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
AAS 280LEC: Survey of African Studies Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
AAS 280LEC: Survey of African Studies Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
AAS 280LEC: Survey of African Studies Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
AAS 280LEC: Survey of African Studies Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
AAS 280LEC: Survey of African Studies Fall 2018 H N Global South (List 3)
AAS 280LEC: Survey of African Studies Fall 2018 H N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
AAS 293SEM: Race, Law & Society Fall 2018 H Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
AAS 293SEM: Race, Law & Society Fall 2018 H Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
AAS 293SEM: Race, Law & Society Fall 2018 H Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
AAS 293SEM: Race, Law & Society Fall 2018 H Y Understanding Racism (List 3)
AHI 101LR: Survey Egypt to Renaiss Fall 2018 A N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
AHI 101LR: Survey Egypt to Renaiss Fall 2018 A N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
AHI 101LR: Survey Egypt to Renaiss Fall 2018 A N Ancient Civilizations (List 2)
AHI 101LR: Survey Egypt to Renaiss Fall 2018 A N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 2)
AHI 101LR: Survey Egypt to Renaiss Fall 2018 A N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
AHI 101LR: Survey Egypt to Renaiss Fall 2018 A N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
AHI 101LR: Survey Egypt to Renaiss Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
AHI 101LR: Survey Egypt to Renaiss Fall 2018 A N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
AHI 101LR: Survey Egypt to Renaiss Fall 2018 A N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 1)
AHI 101LR: Survey Egypt to Renaiss Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 1)
AHI 101LR: Survey Egypt to Renaiss Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 1)
AHI 105LEC: Mythology in the Ancient World Fall 2018 A N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
AHI 105LEC: Mythology in the Ancient World Fall 2018 A N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
AHI 105LEC: Mythology in the Ancient World Fall 2018 A N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
AHI 105LEC: Mythology in the Ancient World Fall 2018 A N Ancient Civilizations (List 1)
AHI 105LEC: Mythology in the Ancient World Fall 2018 A N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 1)
AHI 105LEC: Mythology in the Ancient World Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
AHI 105LEC: Mythology in the Ancient World Fall 2018 A N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
AHI 105LEC: Mythology in the Ancient World Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 1)
AHI 150LR: Avant Gardes Fall 2018 A N Cultures in Rebellion and Avant-Gardes Innovation (List 1)
AHI 150LR: Avant Gardes Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
AHI 150LR: Avant Gardes Fall 2018 A N Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
AHI 150LR: Avant Gardes Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 1)
AHI 150LR: Avant Gardes Fall 2018 C N Cultures in Rebellion and Avant-Gardes Innovation (List 1)
AHI 150LR: Avant Gardes Fall 2018 C N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
AHI 150LR: Avant Gardes Fall 2018 C N Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
AHI 150LR: Avant Gardes Fall 2018 C N Human Nature (List 1)
AHI 150LR: Avant Gardes Fall 2018 H N Cultures in Rebellion and Avant-Gardes Innovation (List 1)
AHI 150LR: Avant Gardes Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
AHI 150LR: Avant Gardes Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
AHI 150LR: Avant Gardes Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 1)
AHI 251LEC: Intro to Modern Art Fall 2018 A N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
AHI 251LEC: Intro to Modern Art Fall 2018 A N Cultures in Rebellion and Avant-Gardes Innovation (List 2)
AHI 251LEC: Intro to Modern Art Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
AHI 251LEC: Intro to Modern Art Fall 2018 A N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
AHI 251LEC: Intro to Modern Art Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 3)
AHI 380LEC: Image and Gender Fall 2018 A N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
AHI 380LEC: Image and Gender Fall 2018 A N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
AHI 380LEC: Image and Gender Fall 2018 A N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 3)
AHI 380LEC: Image and Gender Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 3)
AHI 380LEC: Image and Gender Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
AHI 380LEC: Image and Gender Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 3)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 A Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 A Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 A Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 A Y Screen Cultures (List 2)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 A Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 A Y Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 A Y Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 C Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 C Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 C Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 C Y Screen Cultures (List 2)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 C Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 C Y Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 C Y Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 H Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 H Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 H Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 H Y Screen Cultures (List 2)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 H Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 H Y Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
AMS 100LEC: Indian Image On Film Fall 2018 H Y Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
AMS 102LEC: The Asian American Exper Fall 2018 H Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
AMS 102LEC: The Asian American Exper Fall 2018 H Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 3)
AMS 102LEC: The Asian American Exper Fall 2018 H Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 3)
AMS 102LEC: The Asian American Exper Fall 2018 H Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
AMS 102LEC: The Asian American Exper Fall 2018 H Y Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
AMS 102LEC: The Asian American Exper Fall 2018 H Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
AMS 107LEC: Intro American Studies Fall 2018 H Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
AMS 107LEC: Intro American Studies Fall 2018 H Y Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
AMS 107LEC: Intro American Studies Fall 2018 H Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 1)
AMS 145LEC: Cities of the World Fall 2018 C N Cities and Societies (List 1)
AMS 145LEC: Cities of the World Fall 2018 C N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
AMS 145LEC: Cities of the World Fall 2018 C N Design & The Built Environment (List 2)
AMS 145LEC: Cities of the World Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
AMS 145LEC: Cities of the World Fall 2018 C N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
AMS 145LEC: Cities of the World Fall 2018 C N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
AMS 145LEC: Cities of the World Fall 2018 H N Cities and Societies (List 1)
AMS 145LEC: Cities of the World Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
AMS 145LEC: Cities of the World Fall 2018 H N Design & The Built Environment (List 2)
AMS 145LEC: Cities of the World Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
AMS 145LEC: Cities of the World Fall 2018 H N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
AMS 145LEC: Cities of the World Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 C N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 C N Global South (List 1)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 C N Global South - Global Pathway (List 1)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 C N Human Nature (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 H N Global South (List 1)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 H N Global South - Global Pathway (List 1)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 S N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 S N Global South (List 1)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 S N Global South - Global Pathway (List 1)
APY 105LEC: Intro to Anthropology Fall 2018 S N Human Nature (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 C Y -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 C Y -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 C Y -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 C Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 C Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 C Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 C Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 C Y Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 C Y Human Nature (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 C Y Human Nature-old (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 C Y Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 C Y Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 H Y -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 H Y -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 H Y -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 H Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 H Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 H Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 H Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 H Y Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 H Y Human Nature (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 H Y Human Nature-old (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 H Y Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 H Y Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 S Y -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 S Y -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 S Y -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 S Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 S Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 S Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 S Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 S Y Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 S Y Human Nature (List 1)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 S Y Human Nature-old (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 S Y Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 2)
APY 106LEC: Intro:Cultural Anthropology Fall 2018 S Y Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
APY 107LEC: Intro to Physical APY Fall 2018 S N Environment and Sustainability (List 2)
APY 107LEC: Intro to Physical APY Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
APY 107LEC: Intro to Physical APY Fall 2018 S N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
APY 107LEC: Intro to Physical APY Fall 2018 S N Human Nature (List 2)
APY 108LEC: Intro to Archaeology Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
APY 108LEC: Intro to Archaeology Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
APY 108LEC: Intro to Archaeology Fall 2018 S N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
APY 108LEC: Intro to Archaeology Fall 2018 S N Ancient Civilizations (List 2)
APY 108LEC: Intro to Archaeology Fall 2018 S N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 2)
APY 108LEC: Intro to Archaeology Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
APY 108LEC: Intro to Archaeology Fall 2018 S N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
APY 108LEC: Intro to Archaeology Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
APY 108LEC: Intro to Archaeology Fall 2018 S N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 2)
APY 108LEC: Intro to Archaeology Fall 2018 S N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
APY 108LEC: Intro to Archaeology Fall 2018 S N Place, Space and Time (List 1)
APY 108LEC: Intro to Archaeology Fall 2018 S N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 1)
APY 275LEC: Culture, Health, and Illness Fall 2018 H Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
APY 275LEC: Culture, Health, and Illness Fall 2018 H Y Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
APY 275LEC: Culture, Health, and Illness Fall 2018 H Y Health, Medicine, and Society (List 1)
APY 275LEC: Culture, Health, and Illness Fall 2018 H Y Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
APY 275LEC: Culture, Health, and Illness Fall 2018 H Y Human Nature (List 2)
APY 275LEC: Culture, Health, and Illness Fall 2018 S Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
APY 275LEC: Culture, Health, and Illness Fall 2018 S Y Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
APY 275LEC: Culture, Health, and Illness Fall 2018 S Y Health, Medicine, and Society (List 1)
APY 275LEC: Culture, Health, and Illness Fall 2018 S Y Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
APY 275LEC: Culture, Health, and Illness Fall 2018 S Y Human Nature (List 2)
APY 326LEC: Near East & Mideast Prehi Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
APY 326LEC: Near East & Mideast Prehi Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
APY 326LEC: Near East & Mideast Prehi Fall 2018 S N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
APY 326LEC: Near East & Mideast Prehi Fall 2018 S N Ancient Civilizations (List 2)
APY 326LEC: Near East & Mideast Prehi Fall 2018 S N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 2)
APY 326LEC: Near East & Mideast Prehi Fall 2018 S N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
APY 326LEC: Near East & Mideast Prehi Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
APY 394LEC: Shamans & Healers in S America Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
APY 394LEC: Shamans & Healers in S America Fall 2018 S N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
APY 394LEC: Shamans & Healers in S America Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
APY 394LEC: Shamans & Healers in S America Fall 2018 S N Global South (List 3)
APY 394LEC: Shamans & Healers in S America Fall 2018 S N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
APY 394LEC: Shamans & Healers in S America Fall 2018 S N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 3)
APY 394LEC: Shamans & Healers in S America Fall 2018 S N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 3)
APY 394LEC: Shamans & Healers in S America Fall 2018 S N Human Nature (List 3)
APY 394LEC: Shamans & Healers in S America Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture (List 3)
APY 394LEC: Shamans & Healers in S America Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 3)
APY 394LEC: Shamans & Healers in S America Fall 2018 S N Religious Diversity (List 3)
APY 394LEC: Shamans & Healers in S America Fall 2018 S N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 3)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 A N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 A N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 A N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 A N Design & The Built Environment (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 A N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 H N Design & The Built Environment (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 H N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 1)
ARC 121LEC: Introduction to Architecture Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 1)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 A N Cities and Societies (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 A N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 A N Design & The Built Environment (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 A N Environment and Sustainability (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 A N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 A N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 H N Cities and Societies (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 H N Design & The Built Environment (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 H N Environment and Sustainability (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 H N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 H N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
ARC 122LLB: Architecturl Sketchng & Envirn Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 2)
ARC 231LR: Arch History: Ancient - 1450 Fall 2018 A N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
ARC 231LR: Arch History: Ancient - 1450 Fall 2018 A N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
ARC 231LR: Arch History: Ancient - 1450 Fall 2018 A N Ancient Civilizations (List 2)
ARC 231LR: Arch History: Ancient - 1450 Fall 2018 A N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 2)
ARC 231LR: Arch History: Ancient - 1450 Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
ARC 231LR: Arch History: Ancient - 1450 Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
ARC 231LR: Arch History: Ancient - 1450 Fall 2018 C N Ancient Civilizations (List 2)
ARC 231LR: Arch History: Ancient - 1450 Fall 2018 C N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 2)
ARI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Arabic Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
ARI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Arabic Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
ARI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Arabic Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
ARI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Arabic Fall 2018 H N ARI 101: Introductory Arabic (List 1)
ARI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Arabic Fall 2018 H N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 2)
ARI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Arabic Fall 2018 L N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
ARI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Arabic Fall 2018 L N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
ARI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Arabic Fall 2018 L N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
ARI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Arabic Fall 2018 L N ARI 101: Introductory Arabic (List 1)
ARI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Arabic Fall 2018 L N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 2)
AS 221LEC: Survey of Asian Literature Fall 2018 C N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
AS 221LEC: Survey of Asian Literature Fall 2018 C N Spectacular Worlds (List 3)
AS 221LEC: Survey of Asian Literature Fall 2018 C N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 3)
AS 221LEC: Survey of Asian Literature Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
AS 221LEC: Survey of Asian Literature Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds (List 3)
AS 221LEC: Survey of Asian Literature Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 3)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 C N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 C N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 C N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 C N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 2)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 C N Screen Cultures (List 2)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 C N Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 C N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 H N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 H N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 H N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 H N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 2)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 H N Screen Cultures (List 2)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
AS 347LEC: Fantast World Japanese Anime Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
ASL 101LEC: 1st-Year/1st Sem ASL Fall 2018 H N ASL 101: Introductory American Sign Language (List 1)
ASL 101LEC: 1st-Year/1st Sem ASL Fall 2018 L N ASL 101: Introductory American Sign Language (List 1)
CHI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
CHI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
CHI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
CHI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
CHI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 H N CHI 101: Introductory Chinese (List 1)
CHI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 L N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
CHI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 L N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
CHI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 L N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
CHI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 L N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
CHI 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 L N CHI 101: Introductory Chinese (List 1)
CHI 102LEC: 1st Yr-2nd Sem Chinese Fall 2018 H N CHI 101: Introductory Chinese (List 2)
CHI 102LEC: 1st Yr-2nd Sem Chinese Fall 2018 L N CHI 101: Introductory Chinese (List 2)
CHI 104LEC: Transitl 1st Yr Chinese Fall 2018 H N CHI 104: Transitional Elementary Chinese (List 1)
CHI 104LEC: Transitl 1st Yr Chinese Fall 2018 L N CHI 104: Transitional Elementary Chinese (List 1)
CHI 191LEC: Begin CHI for Profess 1 Fall 2018 H N CHI 191: Beginning Chinese for Professionals (List 1)
CHI 191LEC: Begin CHI for Profess 1 Fall 2018 L N CHI 191: Beginning Chinese for Professionals (List 1)
CHI 201LEC: 2nd Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 H N CHI 104: Transitional Elementary Chinese (List 2)
CHI 201LEC: 2nd Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 H N CHI 201: Low Intermediate Chinese (List 1)
CHI 201LEC: 2nd Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 L N CHI 104: Transitional Elementary Chinese (List 2)
CHI 201LEC: 2nd Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 L N CHI 201: Low Intermediate Chinese (List 1)
CHI 301LEC: 3rd Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 H N CHI 201: Low Intermediate Chinese (List 3)
CHI 301LEC: 3rd Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 H N CHI 202: Mid Intermediate Chinese (List 2)
CHI 301LEC: 3rd Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 H N CHI 300-level: High Intermediate CHI (List 1)
CHI 301LEC: 3rd Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 L N CHI 201: Low Intermediate Chinese (List 3)
CHI 301LEC: 3rd Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 L N CHI 202: Mid Intermediate Chinese (List 2)
CHI 301LEC: 3rd Yr-1st Sem Chinese Fall 2018 L N CHI 300-level: High Intermediate CHI (List 1)
CHI 341LEC: Literary Chinese 1 Fall 2018 H N CHI 300-level: High Intermediate CHI (List 3)
CHI 341LEC: Literary Chinese 1 Fall 2018 L N CHI 300-level: High Intermediate CHI (List 3)
CHI 401LEC: Readings: Chinese Customs Fall 2018 H N CHI 300-level: High Intermediate CHI (List 3)
CHI 401LEC: Readings: Chinese Customs Fall 2018 L N CHI 300-level: High Intermediate CHI (List 3)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 A N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 A N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 A N Ancient Civilizations (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 A N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 A N Cities and Societies (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 A N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 A N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 A N Place, Space and Time (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 A N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 C N Ancient Civilizations (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 C N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 C N Cities and Societies (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 C N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 C N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 C N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 C N Place, Space and Time (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 C N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 H N Ancient Civilizations (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 H N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 H N Cities and Societies (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 H N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 H N Place, Space and Time (List 1)
CL 100LEC: Arc&Rediscov/Classic World Fall 2018 H N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 C N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 C N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
CL 110LEC: Latest News Ancient World Fall 2018 H N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
CL 112LEC: Stone Axe to Tank Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
CL 112LEC: Stone Axe to Tank Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
CL 112LEC: Stone Axe to Tank Fall 2018 C N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
CL 112LEC: Stone Axe to Tank Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts (List 1)
CL 112LEC: Stone Axe to Tank Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 1)
CL 112LEC: Stone Axe to Tank Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
CL 112LEC: Stone Axe to Tank Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
CL 112LEC: Stone Axe to Tank Fall 2018 H N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
CL 112LEC: Stone Axe to Tank Fall 2018 H N Global Conflicts (List 1)
CL 112LEC: Stone Axe to Tank Fall 2018 H N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 1)
CL 113LEC: Myth & Religion Anc World Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
CL 113LEC: Myth & Religion Anc World Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
CL 113LEC: Myth & Religion Anc World Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 1)
CL 113LEC: Myth & Religion Anc World Fall 2018 H N Myth, Language and Culture (List 1)
CL 113LEC: Myth & Religion Anc World Fall 2018 H N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 1)
CL 113LEC: Myth & Religion Anc World Fall 2018 H N Religious Diversity (List 1)
CL 113LEC: Myth & Religion Anc World Fall 2018 H N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 1)
CL 151LEC: Medical Terminology Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
CL 151LEC: Medical Terminology Fall 2018 H N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
CL 151LEC: Medical Terminology Fall 2018 H N Myth, Language and Culture (List 2)
CL 151LEC: Medical Terminology Fall 2018 H N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 2)
CL 180LEC: Ancient Sport Fall 2018 H N Cities and Societies (List 2)
CL 180LEC: Ancient Sport Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
CL 180LEC: Ancient Sport Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
CL 180LEC: Ancient Sport Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
CL 210LEC: Women in the Ancient World Fall 2018 H N Cities and Societies (List 2)
CL 210LEC: Women in the Ancient World Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
CL 210LEC: Women in the Ancient World Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
CL 222LEC: Greek Civilization Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
CL 222LEC: Greek Civilization Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
CL 222LEC: Greek Civilization Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
CL 222LEC: Greek Civilization Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
CL 222LEC: Greek Civilization Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
CL 222LEC: Greek Civilization Fall 2018 H N LAT 201: Low Intermediate Latin (List 3)
CL 222LEC: Greek Civilization Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 2)
CL 222LEC: Greek Civilization Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 C N Human Nature (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 C N Place, Space and Time (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 C N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 H N Global Conflicts (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 H N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 H N Place, Space and Time (List 2)
CL 228LEC: War in Anc Mediterr World Fall 2018 H N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 2)
CL 336LEC: Greek Archaeology 1 Fall 2018 H N Ancient Civilizations (List 3)
CL 336LEC: Greek Archaeology 1 Fall 2018 H N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 3)
CL 336LEC: Greek Archaeology 1 Fall 2018 H N Cities and Societies (List 3)
CL 336LEC: Greek Archaeology 1 Fall 2018 H N Place, Space and Time (List 3)
CL 336LEC: Greek Archaeology 1 Fall 2018 H N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 3)
COM 202SEM: Intercultural Communication Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
COM 202SEM: Intercultural Communication Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
COM 202SEM: Intercultural Communication Fall 2018 S N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
COM 202SEM: Intercultural Communication Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
COM 202SEM: Intercultural Communication Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
COM 202SEM: Intercultural Communication Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
COM 202SEM: Intercultural Communication Fall 2018 S N Human Nature (List 2)
COM 217LEC: Communication in Organization Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 2)
COM 217LEC: Communication in Organization Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
COM 217LEC: Communication in Organization Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
COM 240LEC: Survey of Mass Communic Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
COM 240LEC: Survey of Mass Communic Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
COM 240LEC: Survey of Mass Communic Fall 2018 S N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 1)
COM 240LEC: Survey of Mass Communic Fall 2018 S N Screen Cultures (List 1)
COM 317DIS: Intro Bus & Prof Communic Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 3)
COM 317DIS: Intro Bus & Prof Communic Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 3)
COM 317DIS: Intro Bus & Prof Communic Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
COM 460LEC: World Media Systems Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
COM 460LEC: World Media Systems Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
DAC 104LEC: Appreciating Dance Fall 2018 A N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
DAC 104LEC: Appreciating Dance Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
DAC 104LEC: Appreciating Dance Fall 2018 A N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
DAC 104LEC: Appreciating Dance Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 2)
DAC 104LEC: Appreciating Dance Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds (List 1)
DAC 104LEC: Appreciating Dance Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 1)
DAC 430LEC: Dance History Fall 2018 A N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
DAC 430LEC: Dance History Fall 2018 A N Ancient Civilizations (List 3)
DAC 430LEC: Dance History Fall 2018 A N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 3)
DAC 430LEC: Dance History Fall 2018 A N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
DAC 430LEC: Dance History Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
DAC 430LEC: Dance History Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 3)
DAC 430LEC: Dance History Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
DAC 430LEC: Dance History Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 3)
DAC 430LEC: Dance History Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds (List 3)
DAC 430LEC: Dance History Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 3)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 A N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 1)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 A N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 1)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 A N Screen Cultures (List 1)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 C N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 C N Human Nature (List 1)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 C N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 1)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 C N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 C N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 C N Screen Cultures (List 1)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 C N Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 C N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 1)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 H N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 1)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 H N Screen Cultures (List 1)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
DMS 107LEC: Film & Media History 1 Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 121SEM: Basic Digital Arts Fall 2018 A N Design & The Built Environment (List 3)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 A Y -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 A Y -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 A Y -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 A Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 A Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 3)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 A Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 3)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 A Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 A Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 A Y Global South (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 A Y Global South - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 A Y Screen Cultures (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 A Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 A Y Understanding Racism (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 C Y -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 C Y -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 C Y -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 C Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 C Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 3)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 C Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 3)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 C Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 C Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 C Y Global South (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 C Y Global South - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 C Y Screen Cultures (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 C Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 C Y Understanding Racism (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 H Y -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 H Y -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 H Y -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 H Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 H Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 3)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 H Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 3)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 H Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 H Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 H Y Global South (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 H Y Global South - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 H Y Screen Cultures (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 H Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 2)
DMS 213LEC: Immigration and Film Fall 2018 H Y Understanding Racism (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 A N Business, Economy and Society (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 A N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 A N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 A N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 A N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 A N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 A N Place, Space and Time (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 A N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 C N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 C N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 C N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 C N Human Nature (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 C N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 C N Place, Space and Time (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 C N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 C N Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 C N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 H N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 H N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 H N Place, Space and Time (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 H N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
DMS 220LEC: Machines, Codes and Cultures Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 231SEM: Game and Animation Workshop Fall 2018 A N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N Global South (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N Screen Cultures (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 A N Understanding Racism (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N Global South (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N Screen Cultures (List 3)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
DMS 333LEC: World Cinema Fall 2018 C N Understanding Racism (List 3)
DMS 411SEM: Film and Media Theory Fall 2018 A N Screen Cultures (List 3)
DMS 457SEM: Locative Media & the City Fall 2018 A N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 3)
DMS 457SEM: Locative Media & the City Fall 2018 A N Place, Space and Time (List 3)
DMS 457SEM: Locative Media & the City Fall 2018 A N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 3)
DMS 462SEM: Game Design Fall 2018 A N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 3)
DMS 474SEM: Media Theories & Approaches Fall 2018 A N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 3)
DMS 474SEM: Media Theories & Approaches Fall 2018 A N Place, Space and Time (List 3)
DMS 474SEM: Media Theories & Approaches Fall 2018 A N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 3)
ECO 181LD: Intro to Macroeconomics Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 1)
ECO 181LD: Intro to Macroeconomics Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 1)
ECO 181LD: Intro to Macroeconomics Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
ECO 182LD: Intro to Microeconomics Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 1)
ECO 182LD: Intro to Microeconomics Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 1)
ECO 182LD: Intro to Microeconomics Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
ECO 182LD: Intro to Microeconomics Fall 2018 S N Human Nature (List 1)
ECO 182LD: Intro to Microeconomics Fall 2018 S N Human Nature-old (List 1)
ECO 205LEC: Money & Banking Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 2)
ECO 205LEC: Money & Banking Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
ECO 205LEC: Money & Banking Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
ECO 207LEC: Economic Classics Fall 2018 S N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
ECO 208LEC: Intro to Envirnmtl Econ Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
ECO 208LEC: Intro to Envirnmtl Econ Fall 2018 S N Environment and Sustainability (List 2)
ECO 208LEC: Intro to Envirnmtl Econ Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
ECO 211LEC: Intro Health Economics Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
ECO 211LEC: Intro Health Economics Fall 2018 S N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 2)
ECO 211LEC: Intro Health Economics Fall 2018 S N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
ECO 212LEC: Current Economic Problems Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
ECO 212LEC: Current Economic Problems Fall 2018 S N Social Problems & Social Policies (List 2)
ECO 405LEC: Microeconomic Theory Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 3)
ECO 405LEC: Microeconomic Theory Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 3)
ECO 407SEM: Macroeconomic Theory Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 3)
ECO 407SEM: Macroeconomic Theory Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 3)
ECO 411LEC: Health Economics Fall 2018 S N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 3)
ECO 416LEC: Economic Developmnt Fall 2018 S N Cities and Societies (List 3)
ECO 421LEC: Urban Economics Fall 2018 S N Cities and Societies (List 3)
ECO 421LEC: Urban Economics Fall 2018 S N Design & The Built Environment (List 3)
ECO 435LEC: International Economics Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 3)
ECO 435LEC: International Economics Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 3)
ECO 464SEM: Economics Public Sector Fall 2018 S N Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 C N Cities and Societies (List 2)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 C N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 C N Design & The Built Environment (List 2)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 C N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 C N Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 C N Place, Space and Time (List 2)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 C N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 2)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 S N Cities and Societies (List 2)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 S N Design & The Built Environment (List 2)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 S N Place, Space and Time (List 2)
END 120LEC: Intro to Urban Environmnt Fall 2018 S N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 2)
END 285LEC: Transportation & Urban Life Fall 2018 H N Cities and Societies (List 3)
END 285LEC: Transportation & Urban Life Fall 2018 H N Design & The Built Environment (List 2)
END 285LEC: Transportation & Urban Life Fall 2018 H N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
END 285LEC: Transportation & Urban Life Fall 2018 H N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 3)
END 285LEC: Transportation & Urban Life Fall 2018 S N Cities and Societies (List 3)
END 285LEC: Transportation & Urban Life Fall 2018 S N Design & The Built Environment (List 2)
END 285LEC: Transportation & Urban Life Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
END 285LEC: Transportation & Urban Life Fall 2018 S N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 3)
END 302LEC: Sustainable Urban Environments Fall 2018 H N Cities and Societies (List 3)
END 302LEC: Sustainable Urban Environments Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
END 302LEC: Sustainable Urban Environments Fall 2018 H N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
END 302LEC: Sustainable Urban Environments Fall 2018 S N Cities and Societies (List 3)
END 302LEC: Sustainable Urban Environments Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
END 302LEC: Sustainable Urban Environments Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 C Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 C Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 C Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 C Y Global South (List 3)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 C Y Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 C Y Human Nature (List 2)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 C Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 C Y Social Problems & Social Policies (List 3)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 H Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 H Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 H Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 H Y Global South (List 3)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 H Y Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 H Y Human Nature (List 2)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 H Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
ENG 211LEC: Am Pluralism in Lit/Culture Fall 2018 H Y Social Problems & Social Policies (List 3)
ENG 221LEC: World Literature Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
ENG 221LEC: World Literature Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
ENG 221LEC: World Literature Fall 2018 H N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
ENG 221LEC: World Literature Fall 2018 H N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
ENG 221LEC: World Literature Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
ENG 232LEC: British Writers 2 Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
ENG 232LEC: British Writers 2 Fall 2018 C N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
ENG 232LEC: British Writers 2 Fall 2018 C N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
ENG 232LEC: British Writers 2 Fall 2018 C N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 3)
ENG 232LEC: British Writers 2 Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
ENG 232LEC: British Writers 2 Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
ENG 232LEC: British Writers 2 Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
ENG 232LEC: British Writers 2 Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 3)
ENG 241LEC: American Writers 1 Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
ENG 241LEC: American Writers 1 Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
ENG 241LEC: American Writers 1 Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 3)
ENG 242LEC: American Writers 2 Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
ENG 242LEC: American Writers 2 Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
ENG 242LEC: American Writers 2 Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 3)
ENG 256LEC: Film Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
ENG 256LEC: Film Fall 2018 A N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
ENG 256LEC: Film Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 3)
ENG 256LEC: Film Fall 2018 A N Screen Cultures (List 2)
ENG 256LEC: Film Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
ENG 256LEC: Film Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
ENG 256LEC: Film Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 3)
ENG 256LEC: Film Fall 2018 H N Screen Cultures (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 C N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 C N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 C N Human Nature (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 C N War, Violence & Society (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 H N Global Conflicts (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 H N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 H N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 2)
ENG 290LR: Literature and War Fall 2018 H N War, Violence & Society (List 2)
ENG 305LEC: Medieval Epic Fall 2018 H N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 3)
ENG 305LEC: Medieval Epic Fall 2018 H N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 3)
ENG 305LEC: Medieval Epic Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
ENG 305LEC: Medieval Epic Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 3)
ENG 323LEC: Sex & Gender in the 19th C Fall 2018 H N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 3)
ENG 350LEC: Literature of Migration Fall 2018 H Y -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
ENG 350LEC: Literature of Migration Fall 2018 H Y -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
ENG 350LEC: Literature of Migration Fall 2018 H Y -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
ENG 350LEC: Literature of Migration Fall 2018 H Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 3)
ENG 350LEC: Literature of Migration Fall 2018 H Y Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 3)
ENG 371LEC: Queer Theory Fall 2018 H N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 3)
ENG 371LEC: Queer Theory Fall 2018 H N Social Problems & Social Policies (List 3)
ENG 377LEC: Mythology Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
ENG 377LEC: Mythology Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
ENG 377LEC: Mythology Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 3)
ENG 377LEC: Mythology Fall 2018 H N Myth, Language and Culture (List 2)
ENG 377LEC: Mythology Fall 2018 H N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 2)
ENG 380LEC: New Media Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
ENG 380LEC: New Media Fall 2018 H N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
ENG 380LEC: New Media Fall 2018 H N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 3)
ENG 380LEC: New Media Fall 2018 H N Screen Cultures (List 2)
ENG 381LEC: Film Directors Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
ENG 381LEC: Film Directors Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
ENG 381LEC: Film Directors Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
ENG 381LEC: Film Directors Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 3)
ENG 381LEC: Film Directors Fall 2018 H N Screen Cultures (List 3)
FR 101LEC: Elem French 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N FR 101: Introductory French (List 1)
FR 101LEC: Elem French 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N FR 101: Introductory French (List 1)
FR 102LEC: Elem French 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N FR 101: Introductory French (List 2)
FR 102LEC: Elem French 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N FR 102: Elementary French (List 1)
FR 102LEC: Elem French 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N FR 101: Introductory French (List 2)
FR 102LEC: Elem French 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N FR 102: Elementary French (List 1)
FR 104LEC: Transitional Elem French Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
FR 104LEC: Transitional Elem French Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
FR 104LEC: Transitional Elem French Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
FR 104LEC: Transitional Elem French Fall 2018 H N FR 104: Transitional Elementary French (List 1)
FR 104LEC: Transitional Elem French Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
FR 104LEC: Transitional Elem French Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
FR 104LEC: Transitional Elem French Fall 2018 L N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
FR 104LEC: Transitional Elem French Fall 2018 L N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
FR 104LEC: Transitional Elem French Fall 2018 L N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
FR 104LEC: Transitional Elem French Fall 2018 L N FR 104: Transitional Elementary French (List 1)
FR 104LEC: Transitional Elem French Fall 2018 L N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
FR 104LEC: Transitional Elem French Fall 2018 L N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
FR 151LEC: Intermed Fre 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N FR 102: Elementary French (List 2)
FR 151LEC: Intermed Fre 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N FR 104: Transitional Elementary French (List 2)
FR 151LEC: Intermed Fre 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N FR 151: Low Intermediate French (List 1)
FR 151LEC: Intermed Fre 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N FR 102: Elementary French (List 2)
FR 151LEC: Intermed Fre 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N FR 104: Transitional Elementary French (List 2)
FR 151LEC: Intermed Fre 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N FR 151: Low Intermediate French (List 1)
FR 152LEC: Intermed Fre 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N FR 102: Elementary French (List 3)
FR 152LEC: Intermed Fre 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N FR 104: Transitional Elementary French (List 3)
FR 152LEC: Intermed Fre 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N FR 151: Low Intermediate French (List 2)
FR 152LEC: Intermed Fre 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N FR 152: Mid Intermediate French (List 1)
FR 152LEC: Intermed Fre 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N FR 102: Elementary French (List 3)
FR 152LEC: Intermed Fre 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N FR 104: Transitional Elementary French (List 3)
FR 152LEC: Intermed Fre 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N FR 151: Low Intermediate French (List 2)
FR 152LEC: Intermed Fre 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N FR 152: Mid Intermediate French (List 1)
FR 211LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts I Fall 2018 H N FR 151: Low Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 211LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts I Fall 2018 H N FR 152: Mid Intermediate French (List 2)
FR 211LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts I Fall 2018 H N FR 152: Mid Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 211LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts I Fall 2018 H N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 1)
FR 211LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts I Fall 2018 H N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 2)
FR 211LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts I Fall 2018 L N FR 151: Low Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 211LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts I Fall 2018 L N FR 152: Mid Intermediate French (List 2)
FR 211LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts I Fall 2018 L N FR 152: Mid Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 211LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts I Fall 2018 L N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 1)
FR 211LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts I Fall 2018 L N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 2)
FR 212LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts II Fall 2018 H N FR 151: Low Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 212LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts II Fall 2018 H N FR 152: Mid Intermediate French (List 2)
FR 212LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts II Fall 2018 H N FR 152: Mid Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 212LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts II Fall 2018 H N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 1)
FR 212LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts II Fall 2018 H N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 2)
FR 212LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts II Fall 2018 L N FR 151: Low Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 212LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts II Fall 2018 L N FR 152: Mid Intermediate French (List 2)
FR 212LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts II Fall 2018 L N FR 152: Mid Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 212LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts II Fall 2018 L N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 1)
FR 212LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts II Fall 2018 L N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 2)
FR 213LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts III Fall 2018 H N FR 151: Low Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 213LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts III Fall 2018 H N FR 152: Mid Intermediate French (List 2)
FR 213LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts III Fall 2018 H N FR 152: Mid Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 213LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts III Fall 2018 H N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 1)
FR 213LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts III Fall 2018 H N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 2)
FR 213LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts III Fall 2018 L N FR 151: Low Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 213LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts III Fall 2018 L N FR 152: Mid Intermediate French (List 2)
FR 213LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts III Fall 2018 L N FR 152: Mid Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 213LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts III Fall 2018 L N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 1)
FR 213LEC: Languages/Texts/Contexts III Fall 2018 L N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 2)
FR 301LEC: Survey of French Lit I Fall 2018 H N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 301LEC: Survey of French Lit I Fall 2018 L N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 302LEC: Survey of French Lit II Fall 2018 H N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 302LEC: Survey of French Lit II Fall 2018 L N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 341LEC: Topics in French Film Fall 2018 A N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 341LEC: Topics in French Film Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds (List 3)
FR 341LEC: Topics in French Film Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 3)
FR 341LEC: Topics in French Film Fall 2018 H N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 341LEC: Topics in French Film Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds (List 3)
FR 341LEC: Topics in French Film Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 3)
FR 341LEC: Topics in French Film Fall 2018 L N FR 200-level: High Intermediate French (List 3)
FR 341LEC: Topics in French Film Fall 2018 L N Spectacular Worlds (List 3)
FR 341LEC: Topics in French Film Fall 2018 L N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 3)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 C N Cities and Societies (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 C N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 C N Global South (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 C N Global South - Global Pathway (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 S N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 S N Cities and Societies (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 S N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 S N Global South (List 1)
GEO 100LEC: World Regions & Issues Fall 2018 S N Global South - Global Pathway (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 C N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 C N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 C N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 C N Environment and Sustainability (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 C N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 C N Religious Diversity (List 2)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 C N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 2)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 S N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 S N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 S N Environment and Sustainability (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 S N Religious Diversity (List 2)
GEO 102LEC: Intro to Human Geography Fall 2018 S N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 2)
GEO 103LEC: Global Econ Geographies Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
GEO 103LEC: Global Econ Geographies Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society (List 1)
GEO 103LEC: Global Econ Geographies Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 1)
GEO 103LEC: Global Econ Geographies Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
GEO 103LEC: Global Econ Geographies Fall 2018 C N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
GEO 103LEC: Global Econ Geographies Fall 2018 C N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 1)
GEO 103LEC: Global Econ Geographies Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
GEO 103LEC: Global Econ Geographies Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 1)
GEO 103LEC: Global Econ Geographies Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 1)
GEO 103LEC: Global Econ Geographies Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
GEO 103LEC: Global Econ Geographies Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
GEO 103LEC: Global Econ Geographies Fall 2018 S N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 1)
GEO 112LEC: International Health Fall 2018 C N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
GEO 112LEC: International Health Fall 2018 C N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
GEO 112LEC: International Health Fall 2018 C N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 2)
GEO 112LEC: International Health Fall 2018 C N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 1)
GEO 112LEC: International Health Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
GEO 112LEC: International Health Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
GEO 112LEC: International Health Fall 2018 S N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 2)
GEO 112LEC: International Health Fall 2018 S N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 1)
GEO 120LEC: Maps: Earth From Above Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
GEO 120LEC: Maps: Earth From Above Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
GEO 120LEC: Maps: Earth From Above Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
GEO 120LEC: Maps: Earth From Above Fall 2018 S N Place, Space and Time (List 1)
GEO 120LEC: Maps: Earth From Above Fall 2018 S N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 1)
GEO 281LEC: Web-Based GIS Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
GEO 281LEC: Web-Based GIS Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
GEO 281LEC: Web-Based GIS Fall 2018 S N Place, Space and Time (List 2)
GEO 281LEC: Web-Based GIS Fall 2018 S N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 2)
GEO 330LEC: Dynamics of Internat Bus Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
GEO 330LEC: Dynamics of Internat Bus Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society (List 2)
GEO 330LEC: Dynamics of Internat Bus Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
GEO 330LEC: Dynamics of Internat Bus Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
GEO 330LEC: Dynamics of Internat Bus Fall 2018 C N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
GEO 330LEC: Dynamics of Internat Bus Fall 2018 C N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
GEO 330LEC: Dynamics of Internat Bus Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
GEO 330LEC: Dynamics of Internat Bus Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 2)
GEO 330LEC: Dynamics of Internat Bus Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
GEO 330LEC: Dynamics of Internat Bus Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
GEO 330LEC: Dynamics of Internat Bus Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
GEO 330LEC: Dynamics of Internat Bus Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
GEO 333LEC: International Trade Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
GEO 333LEC: International Trade Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 2)
GEO 333LEC: International Trade Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
GEO 333LEC: International Trade Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
GEO 333LEC: International Trade Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
GEO 333LEC: International Trade Fall 2018 S N Global South (List 2)
GEO 333LEC: International Trade Fall 2018 S N Global South - Global Pathway (List 2)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 C N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 C N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 C N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 C N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 2)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 H N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 H N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 H N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 2)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 S N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 S N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
GEO 334LEC: International Bus Cultures Fall 2018 S N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 2)
GEO 425LEC: Industrial/Business Geog Fall 2018 S N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 3)
GEO 481LLB: Geographical Info Systems Fall 2018 S N Place, Space and Time (List 3)
GEO 481LLB: Geographical Info Systems Fall 2018 S N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 3)
GEO 483LLB: Remote Sensing Fall 2018 S N Place, Space and Time (List 3)
GEO 483LLB: Remote Sensing Fall 2018 S N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 3)
GER 101LEC: Elem German 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N GER 101: Introductory German (List 1)
GER 101LEC: Elem German 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N GER 101: Introductory German (List 1)
GER 102LEC: Elem German 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N GER 101: Introductory German (List 2)
GER 102LEC: Elem German 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N GER 101: Introductory German (List 2)
GER 104LEC: Transitional Elem German Fall 2018 H N GER 104: Transitional Elementary German (List 1)
GER 104LEC: Transitional Elem German Fall 2018 L N GER 104: Transitional Elementary German (List 1)
GER 151LEC: Intermed Ger 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N GER 104: Transitional Elementary German (List 2)
GER 151LEC: Intermed Ger 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N GER 151: Low Intermediate German (List 1)
GER 151LEC: Intermed Ger 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N GER 104: Transitional Elementary German (List 2)
GER 151LEC: Intermed Ger 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N GER 151: Low Intermediate German (List 1)
GER 302LEC: German Cult History 2 Fall 2018 H N GER 151: Low Intermediate German (List 3)
GER 302LEC: German Cult History 2 Fall 2018 H N GER 152: Mid Intermediate German (List 2)
GER 302LEC: German Cult History 2 Fall 2018 H N GER 152: Mid Intermediate German (List 3)
GER 302LEC: German Cult History 2 Fall 2018 L N GER 151: Low Intermediate German (List 3)
GER 302LEC: German Cult History 2 Fall 2018 L N GER 152: Mid Intermediate German (List 2)
GER 302LEC: German Cult History 2 Fall 2018 L N GER 152: Mid Intermediate German (List 3)
GGS 101LEC: Intro Gender & Wmn Studies Fall 2018 H Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
GGS 101LEC: Intro Gender & Wmn Studies Fall 2018 H Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
GGS 101LEC: Intro Gender & Wmn Studies Fall 2018 H Y Health, Sexuality and Society (List 1)
GGS 101LEC: Intro Gender & Wmn Studies Fall 2018 H Y Human Nature (List 1)
GGS 101LEC: Intro Gender & Wmn Studies Fall 2018 H Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 1)
GGS 205LEC: Women in the Global System Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
GGS 205LEC: Women in the Global System Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
GGS 205LEC: Women in the Global System Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
GGS 205LEC: Women in the Global System Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society (List 2)
GGS 205LEC: Women in the Global System Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
GGS 205LEC: Women in the Global System Fall 2018 H N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
GGS 205LEC: Women in the Global System Fall 2018 H N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
GGS 205LEC: Women in the Global System Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
GGS 205LEC: Women in the Global System Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
GGS 225SEM: Violence in Gender World Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
GGS 225SEM: Violence in Gender World Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
GGS 225SEM: Violence in Gender World Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
GGS 225SEM: Violence in Gender World Fall 2018 H N Global Conflicts (List 3)
GGS 225SEM: Violence in Gender World Fall 2018 H N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 3)
GGS 225SEM: Violence in Gender World Fall 2018 H N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 3)
GGS 225SEM: Violence in Gender World Fall 2018 H N War, Violence & Society (List 3)
GGS 234LEC: Women in the Middle East Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
GGS 234LEC: Women in the Middle East Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
GGS 234LEC: Women in the Middle East Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
GGS 234LEC: Women in the Middle East Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
GGS 234LEC: Women in the Middle East Fall 2018 H N Global South (List 3)
GGS 234LEC: Women in the Middle East Fall 2018 H N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 C N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 C N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 C N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 C N Global South (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 C N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 H N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 H N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 H N Global South (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 H N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 S N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 S N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 S N Global South (List 3)
GGS 247SEM: Women in Latin America Fall 2018 S N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
GGS 260SEM: Women's Health:Probl& Prac Fall 2018 H N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 2)
GGS 260SEM: Women's Health:Probl& Prac Fall 2018 H N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
GGS 330SEM: Global Women's Voices Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
GGS 330SEM: Global Women's Voices Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
GGS 330SEM: Global Women's Voices Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
GGS 330SEM: Global Women's Voices Fall 2018 H N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 3)
GGS 330SEM: Global Women's Voices Fall 2018 H N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 3)
GGS 330SEM: Global Women's Voices Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 3)
GGS 379SEM: Sex: Gender & Pop Culture Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
GGS 379SEM: Sex: Gender & Pop Culture Fall 2018 H N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 3)
GGS 379SEM: Sex: Gender & Pop Culture Fall 2018 H N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 3)
GGS 379SEM: Sex: Gender & Pop Culture Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds (List 3)
GGS 379SEM: Sex: Gender & Pop Culture Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 3)
GGS 421SEM: Democracy and Gender Fall 2018 H N Social Problems & Social Policies (List 3)
GR 101LEC: Ancient Greek Lang&Cult 1 Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
GR 101LEC: Ancient Greek Lang&Cult 1 Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
GR 101LEC: Ancient Greek Lang&Cult 1 Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
GR 101LEC: Ancient Greek Lang&Cult 1 Fall 2018 H N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 2)
GR 101LEC: Ancient Greek Lang&Cult 1 Fall 2018 H N GR 101: Introductory Ancient Greek (List 1)
GR 101LEC: Ancient Greek Lang&Cult 1 Fall 2018 L N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
GR 101LEC: Ancient Greek Lang&Cult 1 Fall 2018 L N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
GR 101LEC: Ancient Greek Lang&Cult 1 Fall 2018 L N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
GR 101LEC: Ancient Greek Lang&Cult 1 Fall 2018 L N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 2)
GR 101LEC: Ancient Greek Lang&Cult 1 Fall 2018 L N GR 101: Introductory Ancient Greek (List 1)
GRE 101LEC: 1st Yr/1st Sem Greek Fall 2018 H N GRE 101: Introductory Modern Greek (List 1)
GRE 101LEC: 1st Yr/1st Sem Greek Fall 2018 L N GRE 101: Introductory Modern Greek (List 1)
HEB 101LEC: Elem Modern Hebrew 1 Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
HEB 101LEC: Elem Modern Hebrew 1 Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
HEB 101LEC: Elem Modern Hebrew 1 Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
HEB 101LEC: Elem Modern Hebrew 1 Fall 2018 H N HEB 101: Introductory Hebrew (List 1)
HEB 101LEC: Elem Modern Hebrew 1 Fall 2018 H N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 2)
HEB 101LEC: Elem Modern Hebrew 1 Fall 2018 L N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
HEB 101LEC: Elem Modern Hebrew 1 Fall 2018 L N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
HEB 101LEC: Elem Modern Hebrew 1 Fall 2018 L N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
HEB 101LEC: Elem Modern Hebrew 1 Fall 2018 L N HEB 101: Introductory Hebrew (List 1)
HEB 101LEC: Elem Modern Hebrew 1 Fall 2018 L N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 2)
HIN 101LEC: Inten 1st Year Hindi-Urdu Fall 2018 H N HIN 101: Introductory Hindi-Urdu (List 1)
HIN 101LEC: Inten 1st Year Hindi-Urdu Fall 2018 L N HIN 101: Introductory Hindi-Urdu (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 C N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 C N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 C N Human Nature-old (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 C N Myth, Language and Culture (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 C N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 C N Religious Diversity (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 C N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 H N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 H N Global Conflicts (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 H N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 H N Human Nature-old (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 H N Myth, Language and Culture (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 H N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 H N Religious Diversity (List 1)
HIS 141LR: Human Origins of Global Soc Fall 2018 H N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 C N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 C N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 C N Human Nature (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 C N Human Nature-old (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 H N Global Conflicts (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 H N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 1)
HIS 142LR: Civilizations and Beliefs Fall 2018 H N Human Nature-old (List 1)
HIS 144LR: Intro to Health,Med, & Society Fall 2018 C N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 1)
HIS 144LR: Intro to Health,Med, & Society Fall 2018 C N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 1)
HIS 144LR: Intro to Health,Med, & Society Fall 2018 H N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 1)
HIS 144LR: Intro to Health,Med, & Society Fall 2018 H N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 1)
HIS 144LR: Intro to Health,Med, & Society Fall 2018 S N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 1)
HIS 144LR: Intro to Health,Med, & Society Fall 2018 S N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 1)
HIS 161LR: U S History 1 Fall 2018 C Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
HIS 161LR: U S History 1 Fall 2018 C Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
HIS 161LR: U S History 1 Fall 2018 C Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
HIS 161LR: U S History 1 Fall 2018 C Y Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
HIS 161LR: U S History 1 Fall 2018 C Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
HIS 161LR: U S History 1 Fall 2018 C Y Understanding Racism (List 1)
HIS 161LR: U S History 1 Fall 2018 C Y War, Violence & Society (List 1)
HIS 161LR: U S History 1 Fall 2018 H Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
HIS 161LR: U S History 1 Fall 2018 H Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
HIS 161LR: U S History 1 Fall 2018 H Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
HIS 161LR: U S History 1 Fall 2018 H Y Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
HIS 161LR: U S History 1 Fall 2018 H Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
HIS 161LR: U S History 1 Fall 2018 H Y Understanding Racism (List 1)
HIS 161LR: U S History 1 Fall 2018 H Y War, Violence & Society (List 1)
HIS 181LEC: Asian Civilization 1 Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
HIS 181LEC: Asian Civilization 1 Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
HIS 181LEC: Asian Civilization 1 Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
HIS 181LEC: Asian Civilization 1 Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
HIS 181LEC: Asian Civilization 1 Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
HIS 181LEC: Asian Civilization 1 Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
HIS 181LEC: Asian Civilization 1 Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
HIS 181LEC: Asian Civilization 1 Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
HIS 181LEC: Asian Civilization 1 Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
HIS 181LEC: Asian Civilization 1 Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
HIS 213LEC: Africa: Global/Imperialism Fall 2018 C N Global South (List 3)
HIS 213LEC: Africa: Global/Imperialism Fall 2018 C N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
HIS 213LEC: Africa: Global/Imperialism Fall 2018 C N Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
HIS 213LEC: Africa: Global/Imperialism Fall 2018 H N Global South (List 3)
HIS 213LEC: Africa: Global/Imperialism Fall 2018 H N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
HIS 213LEC: Africa: Global/Imperialism Fall 2018 H N Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
HIS 240LEC: U.S Alcohol and Drug History Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
HIS 240LEC: U.S Alcohol and Drug History Fall 2018 C N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 2)
HIS 240LEC: U.S Alcohol and Drug History Fall 2018 C N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
HIS 240LEC: U.S Alcohol and Drug History Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
HIS 240LEC: U.S Alcohol and Drug History Fall 2018 H N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 2)
HIS 240LEC: U.S Alcohol and Drug History Fall 2018 H N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
HIS 322LEC: Latin Amer:Cult & History Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
HIS 322LEC: Latin Amer:Cult & History Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
HIS 322LEC: Latin Amer:Cult & History Fall 2018 H N Global South (List 2)
HIS 322LEC: Latin Amer:Cult & History Fall 2018 H N Global South - Global Pathway (List 2)
HIS 327LEC: The City in American History Fall 2018 C N Cities and Societies (List 3)
HIS 327LEC: The City in American History Fall 2018 C N Design & The Built Environment (List 3)
HIS 327LEC: The City in American History Fall 2018 H N Cities and Societies (List 3)
HIS 327LEC: The City in American History Fall 2018 H N Design & The Built Environment (List 3)
HIS 328LEC: History of Brazil Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
HIS 328LEC: History of Brazil Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
HIS 328LEC: History of Brazil Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
HIS 328LEC: History of Brazil Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
HIS 328LEC: History of Brazil Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
HIS 328LEC: History of Brazil Fall 2018 H N Global South (List 3)
HIS 328LEC: History of Brazil Fall 2018 H N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
HIS 329LEC: US History Since 1945 Fall 2018 C Y Cultures in Rebellion and Avant-Gardes Innovation (List 3)
HIS 329LEC: US History Since 1945 Fall 2018 H Y Cultures in Rebellion and Avant-Gardes Innovation (List 3)
HIS 391LEC: China and the World Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
HIS 391LEC: China and the World Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
HIS 391LEC: China and the World Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
HIS 391LEC: China and the World Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society (List 3)
HIS 391LEC: China and the World Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 3)
HIS 391LEC: China and the World Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
HIS 391LEC: China and the World Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
HIS 391LEC: China and the World Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
HIS 391LEC: China and the World Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
HIS 391LEC: China and the World Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society (List 3)
HIS 391LEC: China and the World Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 3)
HIS 391LEC: China and the World Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
HIS 418SEM: Comp. Slavery: Afr./Am./Carib. Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts (List 3)
HIS 418SEM: Comp. Slavery: Afr./Am./Carib. Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 3)
HIS 418SEM: Comp. Slavery: Afr./Am./Carib. Fall 2018 C N War, Violence & Society (List 3)
HIS 418SEM: Comp. Slavery: Afr./Am./Carib. Fall 2018 H N Global Conflicts (List 3)
HIS 418SEM: Comp. Slavery: Afr./Am./Carib. Fall 2018 H N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 3)
HIS 418SEM: Comp. Slavery: Afr./Am./Carib. Fall 2018 H N War, Violence & Society (List 3)
HIS 429SEM: Hist of the Am Landscape Fall 2018 H N Design & The Built Environment (List 3)
HIS 447SEM: Health and Illness in American Fall 2018 C Y Health, Medicine, and Society (List 3)
HIS 447SEM: Health and Illness in American Fall 2018 H Y Health, Medicine, and Society (List 3)
ITA 101LEC: Elem Italian 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N ITA 101: Introductory Italian (List 1)
ITA 101LEC: Elem Italian 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N ITA 101: Introductory Italian (List 1)
ITA 102LEC: Elem Italian 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N ITA 101: Introductory Italian (List 2)
ITA 102LEC: Elem Italian 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N ITA 101: Introductory Italian (List 2)
ITA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Italian Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
ITA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Italian Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
ITA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Italian Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
ITA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Italian Fall 2018 H N ITA 104: Transitional Elementary Italian (List 1)
ITA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Italian Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
ITA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Italian Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
ITA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Italian Fall 2018 L N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
ITA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Italian Fall 2018 L N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
ITA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Italian Fall 2018 L N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
ITA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Italian Fall 2018 L N ITA 104: Transitional Elementary Italian (List 1)
ITA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Italian Fall 2018 L N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
ITA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Italian Fall 2018 L N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
ITA 151LEC: Intermed ITA 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N ITA 104: Transitional Elementary Italian (List 2)
ITA 151LEC: Intermed ITA 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N ITA 151: Low Intermediate Italian (List 1)
ITA 151LEC: Intermed ITA 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N ITA 104: Transitional Elementary Italian (List 2)
ITA 151LEC: Intermed ITA 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N ITA 151: Low Intermediate Italian (List 1)
ITA 152LEC: Intermed ITA 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N ITA 104: Transitional Elementary Italian (List 3)
ITA 152LEC: Intermed ITA 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N ITA 151: Low Intermediate Italian (List 2)
ITA 152LEC: Intermed ITA 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N ITA 152: Mid Intermediate Italian (List 1)
ITA 152LEC: Intermed ITA 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N ITA 104: Transitional Elementary Italian (List 3)
ITA 152LEC: Intermed ITA 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N ITA 151: Low Intermediate Italian (List 2)
ITA 152LEC: Intermed ITA 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N ITA 152: Mid Intermediate Italian (List 1)
ITA 207LEC: Ital Convers & Composit Fall 2018 H N ITA 151: Low Intermediate Italian (List 3)
ITA 207LEC: Ital Convers & Composit Fall 2018 H N ITA 152: Mid Intermediate Italian (List 2)
ITA 207LEC: Ital Convers & Composit Fall 2018 H N ITA 200-level: High Intermediate Italian (List 1)
ITA 207LEC: Ital Convers & Composit Fall 2018 L N ITA 151: Low Intermediate Italian (List 3)
ITA 207LEC: Ital Convers & Composit Fall 2018 L N ITA 152: Mid Intermediate Italian (List 2)
ITA 207LEC: Ital Convers & Composit Fall 2018 L N ITA 200-level: High Intermediate Italian (List 1)
ITA 405LEC: 20c Italian Literature Fall 2018 H N ITA 152: Mid Intermediate Italian (List 3)
ITA 405LEC: 20c Italian Literature Fall 2018 H N ITA 200-level: High Intermediate Italian (List 2)
ITA 405LEC: 20c Italian Literature Fall 2018 H N ITA 200-level: High Intermediate Italian (List 3)
ITA 405LEC: 20c Italian Literature Fall 2018 L N ITA 152: Mid Intermediate Italian (List 3)
ITA 405LEC: 20c Italian Literature Fall 2018 L N ITA 200-level: High Intermediate Italian (List 2)
ITA 405LEC: 20c Italian Literature Fall 2018 L N ITA 200-level: High Intermediate Italian (List 3)
ITA 415LEC: Mod Novel Manzoni Present Fall 2018 H N ITA 152: Mid Intermediate Italian (List 3)
ITA 415LEC: Mod Novel Manzoni Present Fall 2018 H N ITA 200-level: High Intermediate Italian (List 2)
ITA 415LEC: Mod Novel Manzoni Present Fall 2018 H N ITA 200-level: High Intermediate Italian (List 3)
ITA 415LEC: Mod Novel Manzoni Present Fall 2018 L N ITA 152: Mid Intermediate Italian (List 3)
ITA 415LEC: Mod Novel Manzoni Present Fall 2018 L N ITA 200-level: High Intermediate Italian (List 2)
ITA 415LEC: Mod Novel Manzoni Present Fall 2018 L N ITA 200-level: High Intermediate Italian (List 3)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 C N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 C N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 C N Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 C N Human Nature (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 C N Religious Diversity (List 2)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 C N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 2)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 H N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 1)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 H N Religious Diversity (List 2)
JDS 103LEC: Intro to Judaism Fall 2018 H N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 2)
JDS 111LEC: Great Jewish Books Fall 2018 H N Ancient Civilizations (List 2)
JDS 111LEC: Great Jewish Books Fall 2018 H N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 2)
JDS 111LEC: Great Jewish Books Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 2)
JDS 111LEC: Great Jewish Books Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
JDS 210LEC: Intro to Old Testament Fall 2018 H N Religious Diversity (List 3)
JDS 210LEC: Intro to Old Testament Fall 2018 H N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 3)
JDS 301LEC: Psych Relig Ecstasy:Sex,Drugs Fall 2018 H N Religious Diversity (List 3)
JDS 301LEC: Psych Relig Ecstasy:Sex,Drugs Fall 2018 H N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 3)
JPN 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
JPN 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
JPN 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
JPN 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
JPN 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 H N JPN 101: Introductory Japanese (List 1)
JPN 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 L N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
JPN 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 L N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
JPN 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 L N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
JPN 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 L N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
JPN 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 L N JPN 101: Introductory Japanese (List 1)
JPN 201LEC: 2nd Yr-1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 H N JPN 201: Low Intermediate Japanese (List 1)
JPN 201LEC: 2nd Yr-1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 L N JPN 201: Low Intermediate Japanese (List 1)
JPN 301LEC: 3rd Yr, 1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 H N JPN 201: Low Intermediate Japanese (List 3)
JPN 301LEC: 3rd Yr, 1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 H N JPN 202: Mid Intermediate Japanese (List 2)
JPN 301LEC: 3rd Yr, 1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 L N JPN 201: Low Intermediate Japanese (List 3)
JPN 301LEC: 3rd Yr, 1st Sem Japanese Fall 2018 L N JPN 202: Mid Intermediate Japanese (List 2)
KOR 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Korean Fall 2018 H N KOR 101: Introductory Korean (List 1)
KOR 101LEC: 1st Yr-1st Sem Korean Fall 2018 L N KOR 101: Introductory Korean (List 1)
KOR 102LEC: 1st Yr-2nd Sem Korean Fall 2018 H N KOR 101: Introductory Korean (List 2)
KOR 102LEC: 1st Yr-2nd Sem Korean Fall 2018 L N KOR 101: Introductory Korean (List 2)
KOR 201LEC: 2nd Yr-1st Sem Korean Fall 2018 H N KOR 201: Low Intermediate Korean (List 1)
KOR 201LEC: 2nd Yr-1st Sem Korean Fall 2018 L N KOR 201: Low Intermediate Korean (List 1)
KOR 301LEC: 3rd Yr-1st Sem Korean Fall 2018 H N KOR 201: Low Intermediate Korean (List 3)
KOR 301LEC: 3rd Yr-1st Sem Korean Fall 2018 H N KOR 202: Mid Intermediate Korean (List 2)
KOR 301LEC: 3rd Yr-1st Sem Korean Fall 2018 L N KOR 201: Low Intermediate Korean (List 3)
KOR 301LEC: 3rd Yr-1st Sem Korean Fall 2018 L N KOR 202: Mid Intermediate Korean (List 2)
LAT 101LEC: Latin Lang & Culture 1 Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
LAT 101LEC: Latin Lang & Culture 1 Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
LAT 101LEC: Latin Lang & Culture 1 Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
LAT 101LEC: Latin Lang & Culture 1 Fall 2018 H N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 2)
LAT 101LEC: Latin Lang & Culture 1 Fall 2018 H N LAT 101: Introductory Latin (List 1)
LAT 101LEC: Latin Lang & Culture 1 Fall 2018 L N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
LAT 101LEC: Latin Lang & Culture 1 Fall 2018 L N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
LAT 101LEC: Latin Lang & Culture 1 Fall 2018 L N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
LAT 101LEC: Latin Lang & Culture 1 Fall 2018 L N Ancient Civilizations - Global Pathway (List 2)
LAT 101LEC: Latin Lang & Culture 1 Fall 2018 L N LAT 101: Introductory Latin (List 1)
LAT 201LEC: Latin Lang & Culture 3 Fall 2018 H N LAT 201: Low Intermediate Latin (List 1)
LAT 201LEC: Latin Lang & Culture 3 Fall 2018 L N LAT 201: Low Intermediate Latin (List 1)
LIN 106LEC: Languages of the World Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
LIN 106LEC: Languages of the World Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
LIN 106LEC: Languages of the World Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 2)
LIN 106LEC: Languages of the World Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 2)
LIN 106LEC: Languages of the World Fall 2018 S N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
LIN 106LEC: Languages of the World Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
LIN 106LEC: Languages of the World Fall 2018 S N Global South (List 2)
LIN 106LEC: Languages of the World Fall 2018 S N Global South - Global Pathway (List 2)
LIN 106LEC: Languages of the World Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture (List 2)
LIN 106LEC: Languages of the World Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 2)
LIN 108LEC: The Roots of English Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
LIN 108LEC: The Roots of English Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
LIN 108LEC: The Roots of English Fall 2018 S N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
LIN 108LEC: The Roots of English Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture (List 3)
LIN 108LEC: The Roots of English Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 3)
LIN 205LEC: Intro to Ling Analysis Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
LIN 205LEC: Intro to Ling Analysis Fall 2018 S N Human Nature (List 2)
LIN 205LEC: Intro to Ling Analysis Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture (List 3)
LIN 205LEC: Intro to Ling Analysis Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 3)
LIN 207LEC: Lang., Society, and the indivi Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
LIN 207LEC: Lang., Society, and the indivi Fall 2018 S N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
LIN 207LEC: Lang., Society, and the indivi Fall 2018 S N Human Nature (List 3)
LIN 207LEC: Lang., Society, and the indivi Fall 2018 S N Human Nature-old (List 2)
LIN 207LEC: Lang., Society, and the indivi Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture (List 2)
LIN 207LEC: Lang., Society, and the indivi Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 2)
LIN 315LEC: Lang in Its Soc Setting Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
LIN 315LEC: Lang in Its Soc Setting Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
LIN 315LEC: Lang in Its Soc Setting Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
LIN 315LEC: Lang in Its Soc Setting Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
LIN 315LEC: Lang in Its Soc Setting Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture (List 3)
LIN 315LEC: Lang in Its Soc Setting Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 3)
MUS 109LEC: Master Composer Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
MUS 109LEC: Master Composer Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 2)
MUS 109LEC: Master Composer Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
MUS 109LEC: Master Composer Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 3)
MUS 113LEC: Music in Society: Mus & Gender Fall 2018 A N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
MUS 113LEC: Music in Society: Mus & Gender Fall 2018 A N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
MUS 113LEC: Music in Society: Mus & Gender Fall 2018 A N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
MUS 113LEC: Music in Society: Mus & Gender Fall 2018 A N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 3)
MUS 113LEC: Music in Society: Mus & Gender Fall 2018 A N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 3)
MUS 113LEC: Music in Society: Mus & Gender Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
MUS 113LEC: Music in Society: Mus & Gender Fall 2018 A N Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
MUS 113LEC: Music in Society: Mus & Gender Fall 2018 A N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 1)
MUS 113LEC: Music in Society: Mus & Gender Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 1)
MUS 113LEC: Music in Society: Mus & Gender Fall 2018 A N Human Nature-old (List 3)
MUS 113LEC: Music in Society: Mus & Gender Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
MUS 113LEC: Music in Society: Mus & Gender Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 3)
MUS 113LEC: Music in Society: Mus & Gender Fall 2018 A N Social Problems & Social Policies (List 3)
MUS 114LEC: Genres of Music Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
MUS 114LEC: Genres of Music Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 2)
MUS 114LEC: Genres of Music Fall 2018 A N Human Nature-old (List 2)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 A N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 A N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 A N Human Nature-old (List 2)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 H N Human Nature-old (List 2)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds (List 1)
MUS 115LEC: Understanding Music Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 1)
MUS 116LEC: Theory of Music Non-Major Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
MUS 116LEC: Theory of Music Non-Major Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 2)
MUS 116LEC: Theory of Music Non-Major Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 1)
MUS 116LEC: Theory of Music Non-Major Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 1)
MUS 204LEC: Music and Money Fall 2018 A N Business, Economy and Society (List 2)
MUS 204LEC: Music and Money Fall 2018 A N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
MUS 204LEC: Music and Money Fall 2018 A N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
MUS 204LEC: Music and Money Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
MUS 204LEC: Music and Money Fall 2018 A N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
MUS 204LEC: Music and Money Fall 2018 A N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
MUS 204LEC: Music and Money Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society (List 2)
MUS 204LEC: Music and Money Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
MUS 204LEC: Music and Money Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
MUS 204LEC: Music and Money Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
MUS 204LEC: Music and Money Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
MUS 204LEC: Music and Money Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
MUS 206LEC: Music in the Movies Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
MUS 206LEC: Music in the Movies Fall 2018 A N Design & The Built Environment (List 2)
MUS 206LEC: Music in the Movies Fall 2018 A N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
MUS 206LEC: Music in the Movies Fall 2018 A N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 2)
MUS 206LEC: Music in the Movies Fall 2018 A N Screen Cultures (List 2)
MUS 266LEC: Music in Society: Arts One Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
MUS 266LEC: Music in Society: Arts One Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 3)
MUS 266LEC: Music in Society: Arts One Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
MUS 266LEC: Music in Society: Arts One Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 3)
MUS 301LEC: Intro to Electronic Mus 1 Fall 2018 A N Design & The Built Environment (List 3)
MUS 301LEC: Intro to Electronic Mus 1 Fall 2018 A N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 3)
MUS 301LEC: Intro to Electronic Mus 1 Fall 2018 A N Screen Cultures (List 3)
PHI 101LEC: Intro to Philosophy Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
PHI 101LEC: Intro to Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
PHI 101LEC: Intro to Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 1)
PHI 101LEC: Intro to Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Human Nature-old (List 1)
PHI 101LEC: Intro to Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 2)
PHI 101LEC: Intro to Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
PHI 101LEC: Intro to Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Myth, Language and Culture (List 1)
PHI 101LEC: Intro to Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 1)
PHI 105LEC: Contemporary Moral Problems Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society (List 1)
PHI 105LEC: Contemporary Moral Problems Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 1)
PHI 105LEC: Contemporary Moral Problems Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
PHI 105LEC: Contemporary Moral Problems Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
PHI 105LEC: Contemporary Moral Problems Fall 2018 H N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 1)
PHI 105LEC: Contemporary Moral Problems Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 1)
PHI 105LEC: Contemporary Moral Problems Fall 2018 H N Human Nature-old (List 2)
PHI 105LEC: Contemporary Moral Problems Fall 2018 H N Social Problems & Social Policies (List 1)
PHI 105LEC: Contemporary Moral Problems Fall 2018 H N Understanding Racism (List 1)
PHI 107LEC: Ethics Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
PHI 107LEC: Ethics Fall 2018 H N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
PHI 107LEC: Ethics Fall 2018 H N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 1)
PHI 107LEC: Ethics Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 1)
PHI 107LEC: Ethics Fall 2018 H N Human Nature-old (List 1)
PHI 162LEC: Law Morality Authority Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
PHI 162LEC: Law Morality Authority Fall 2018 H N Social Justice in a Changing World (List 2)
PHI 217LEC: Professional Ethics Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society (List 2)
PHI 217LEC: Professional Ethics Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
PHI 217LEC: Professional Ethics Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
PHI 234LEC: Environmental Ethics Fall 2018 H N Cities and Societies (List 2)
PHI 234LEC: Environmental Ethics Fall 2018 H N Design & The Built Environment (List 2)
PHI 234LEC: Environmental Ethics Fall 2018 H N Environment and Sustainability (List 1)
PHI 234LEC: Environmental Ethics Fall 2018 H N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
PHI 234LEC: Environmental Ethics Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
PHI 234LEC: Environmental Ethics Fall 2018 H N Place, Space and Time (List 2)
PHI 234LEC: Environmental Ethics Fall 2018 H N Place, Space and Time - Global Pathway (List 2)
PHI 237LEC: Medical Ethics: Values in Med Fall 2018 H N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
PHI 237LEC: Medical Ethics: Values in Med Fall 2018 H N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 2)
PHI 237LEC: Medical Ethics: Values in Med Fall 2018 H N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
PHI 237LEC: Medical Ethics: Values in Med Fall 2018 H N Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
PHI 248LEC: Phil and Pop Culture Fall 2018 H N Cultures in Rebellion and Avant-Gardes Innovation (List 3)
PHI 248LEC: Phil and Pop Culture Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
PHI 321LEC: Philosophy of Science Fall 2018 H N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 3)
PHI 328LEC: Philosophy of Language Fall 2018 H N Myth, Language and Culture (List 3)
PHI 328LEC: Philosophy of Language Fall 2018 H N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 A N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 A N Design & The Built Environment (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 A N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 A N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 A N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 H N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 H N Design & The Built Environment (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 H N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 H N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
PHI 345LEC: Aesthetics & the Phil of Art Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 3)
PHI 360LEC: Ancient Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Cities and Societies (List 3)
PHI 360LEC: Ancient Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
PHI 360LEC: Ancient Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 3)
PHI 360LEC: Ancient Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Human Nature-old (List 3)
PHI 370LEC: Early Modern Philosophy Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
PHI 370LEC: Early Modern Philosophy Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
PHI 370LEC: Early Modern Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Human Nature (List 3)
PHI 370LEC: Early Modern Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Human Nature-old (List 3)
PHI 370LEC: Early Modern Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Myth, Language and Culture (List 3)
PHI 370LEC: Early Modern Philosophy Fall 2018 H N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 3)
POL 101LEC: Elem Polish 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N POL 101: Introductory Polish (List 1)
POL 101LEC: Elem Polish 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N POL 101: Introductory Polish (List 1)
PSC 101LEC: Intro American Politics Fall 2018 C N Cities and Societies (List 1)
PSC 101LEC: Intro American Politics Fall 2018 C N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
PSC 101LEC: Intro American Politics Fall 2018 C N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
PSC 101LEC: Intro American Politics Fall 2018 C N Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
PSC 101LEC: Intro American Politics Fall 2018 C N Social Problems & Social Policies (List 1)
PSC 101LEC: Intro American Politics Fall 2018 S N Cities and Societies (List 1)
PSC 101LEC: Intro American Politics Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
PSC 101LEC: Intro American Politics Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
PSC 101LEC: Intro American Politics Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
PSC 101LEC: Intro American Politics Fall 2018 S N Social Problems & Social Policies (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 C N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 C N War, Violence & Society (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 S N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 S N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 1)
PSC 102LEC: Intro Internat Politics Fall 2018 S N War, Violence & Society (List 1)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 C N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society (List 2)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts (List 1)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 1)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 S N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 1)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 1)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 S N -Global Politics and Power (List 1)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 2)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 S N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 1)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts (List 1)
PSC 103LEC: Intro to Comparative Politics Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 1)
PSC 215LEC: Law & Political Process Fall 2018 S N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
PSC 215LEC: Law & Political Process Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
PSC 215LEC: Law & Political Process Fall 2018 S N Understanding Racism (List 2)
PSC 224LEC: Politics and Technology Fall 2018 S N Cultures in Rebellion and Avant-Gardes Innovation (List 3)
PSC 224LEC: Politics and Technology Fall 2018 S N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
PSC 224LEC: Politics and Technology Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
PSC 224LEC: Politics and Technology Fall 2018 S N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 2)
PSC 224LEC: Politics and Technology Fall 2018 S N Screen Cultures (List 2)
PSC 225LEC: Equality & Justice in US Fall 2018 C Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
PSC 225LEC: Equality & Justice in US Fall 2018 C Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
PSC 225LEC: Equality & Justice in US Fall 2018 C Y Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
PSC 225LEC: Equality & Justice in US Fall 2018 C Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
PSC 225LEC: Equality & Justice in US Fall 2018 C Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
PSC 225LEC: Equality & Justice in US Fall 2018 C Y Understanding Racism (List 3)
PSC 225LEC: Equality & Justice in US Fall 2018 C Y War, Violence & Society (List 3)
PSC 225LEC: Equality & Justice in US Fall 2018 S Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
PSC 225LEC: Equality & Justice in US Fall 2018 S Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
PSC 225LEC: Equality & Justice in US Fall 2018 S Y Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
PSC 225LEC: Equality & Justice in US Fall 2018 S Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
PSC 225LEC: Equality & Justice in US Fall 2018 S Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
PSC 225LEC: Equality & Justice in US Fall 2018 S Y Understanding Racism (List 3)
PSC 225LEC: Equality & Justice in US Fall 2018 S Y War, Violence & Society (List 3)
PSC 301LEC: Cases in Civil Liberties Fall 2018 S Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
PSC 301LEC: Cases in Civil Liberties Fall 2018 S Y Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
PSC 301LEC: Cases in Civil Liberties Fall 2018 S Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
PSC 301LEC: Cases in Civil Liberties Fall 2018 S Y Health, Sexuality and Society (List 3)
PSC 301LEC: Cases in Civil Liberties Fall 2018 S Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
PSC 301LEC: Cases in Civil Liberties Fall 2018 S Y Understanding Racism (List 2)
PSC 302LEC: Protect Civil Liberties Fall 2018 S N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
PSC 302LEC: Protect Civil Liberties Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
PSC 302LEC: Protect Civil Liberties Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
PSC 302LEC: Protect Civil Liberties Fall 2018 S N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 3)
PSC 302LEC: Protect Civil Liberties Fall 2018 S N Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
PSC 317LEC: Environmental Politics Fall 2018 S N Cities and Societies (List 3)
PSC 317LEC: Environmental Politics Fall 2018 S N Environment and Sustainability (List 3)
PSC 326LEC: War & Int'l Security Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
PSC 326LEC: War & Int'l Security Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
PSC 326LEC: War & Int'l Security Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
PSC 326LEC: War & Int'l Security Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
PSC 326LEC: War & Int'l Security Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts (List 3)
PSC 326LEC: War & Int'l Security Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 326LEC: War & Int'l Security Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
PSC 326LEC: War & Int'l Security Fall 2018 S N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
PSC 326LEC: War & Int'l Security Fall 2018 S N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
PSC 326LEC: War & Int'l Security Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
PSC 326LEC: War & Int'l Security Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts (List 3)
PSC 326LEC: War & Int'l Security Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 C N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 C N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 C N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 C N Global South (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 C N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 S N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 S N Global South (List 3)
PSC 328LEC: Intl Political Economy Fall 2018 S N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 330LEC: Internat Relations Probs Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
PSC 330LEC: Internat Relations Probs Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
PSC 330LEC: Internat Relations Probs Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
PSC 330LEC: Internat Relations Probs Fall 2018 C N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
PSC 330LEC: Internat Relations Probs Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts (List 3)
PSC 330LEC: Internat Relations Probs Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 330LEC: Internat Relations Probs Fall 2018 C N Social Problems & Social Policies (List 3)
PSC 330LEC: Internat Relations Probs Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
PSC 330LEC: Internat Relations Probs Fall 2018 S N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
PSC 330LEC: Internat Relations Probs Fall 2018 S N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
PSC 330LEC: Internat Relations Probs Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
PSC 330LEC: Internat Relations Probs Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts (List 3)
PSC 330LEC: Internat Relations Probs Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 330LEC: Internat Relations Probs Fall 2018 S N Social Problems & Social Policies (List 3)
PSC 335LEC: American Foreign Policy Fall 2018 S N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
PSC 335LEC: American Foreign Policy Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
PSC 335LEC: American Foreign Policy Fall 2018 S N War, Violence & Society (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 C N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 C N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 C N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 C N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 C N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 S N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 S N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 S N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts (List 3)
PSC 338LEC: Compar Foreign Policies Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 346LEC: Individuals & World Pol Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts (List 3)
PSC 346LEC: Individuals & World Pol Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 346LEC: Individuals & World Pol Fall 2018 S N Human Nature-old (List 3)
PSC 430LEC: Human Rights Fall 2018 C N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 3)
PSC 430LEC: Human Rights Fall 2018 C N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 430LEC: Human Rights Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts (List 3)
PSC 430LEC: Human Rights Fall 2018 C N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 430LEC: Human Rights Fall 2018 C N Global South (List 3)
PSC 430LEC: Human Rights Fall 2018 C N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 430LEC: Human Rights Fall 2018 C N Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
PSC 430LEC: Human Rights Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences (List 3)
PSC 430LEC: Human Rights Fall 2018 S N Cross-Cultural Explorations: Big Ideas and Lived Experiences - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 430LEC: Human Rights Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts (List 3)
PSC 430LEC: Human Rights Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 430LEC: Human Rights Fall 2018 S N Global South (List 3)
PSC 430LEC: Human Rights Fall 2018 S N Global South - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSC 430LEC: Human Rights Fall 2018 S N Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
PSY 101LEC: Introductory Psychology Fall 2018 S N Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 1)
PSY 101LEC: Introductory Psychology Fall 2018 S N Human Nature (List 1)
PSY 101LEC: Introductory Psychology Fall 2018 S N Human Nature-old (List 1)
PSY 101LEC: Introductory Psychology Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture (List 1)
PSY 101LEC: Introductory Psychology Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 1)
PSY 101LEC: Introductory Psychology Fall 2018 S N War, Violence & Society (List 1)
PSY 322LEC: Abnormal Psychology Fall 2018 S N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 3)
PSY 325LEC: Health Psychology Fall 2018 S N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 2)
PSY 331LEC: Social Psychology Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society (List 3)
PSY 331LEC: Social Psychology Fall 2018 S N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSY 331LEC: Social Psychology Fall 2018 S N Human Nature-old (List 2)
PSY 341LEC: Cognitive Psychology Fall 2018 S N Human Nature-old (List 3)
PSY 447LEC: Psychology of Music Fall 2018 S N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts (List 3)
PSY 447LEC: Psychology of Music Fall 2018 S N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 3)
PSY 447LEC: Psychology of Music Fall 2018 S N Spectacular Worlds (List 3)
PSY 447LEC: Psychology of Music Fall 2018 S N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 3)
PUB 101LEC: Introduction to Public Health Fall 2018 S N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 1)
PUB 101LEC: Introduction to Public Health Fall 2018 S N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 1)
RSP 210LEC: Intro to Old Testament Fall 2018 H N Religious Diversity (List 3)
RSP 210LEC: Intro to Old Testament Fall 2018 H N Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 3)
RUS 101LEC: Elem Russian 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N RUS 101: Introductory Russian (List 1)
RUS 101LEC: Elem Russian 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N RUS 101: Introductory Russian (List 1)
RUS 102LEC: Elem Russian 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N RUS 101: Introductory Russian (List 2)
RUS 102LEC: Elem Russian 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N RUS 101: Introductory Russian (List 2)
RUS 223LEC: Intermed Rus 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N RUS 223: Low Intermediate Russian (List 1)
RUS 223LEC: Intermed Rus 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N RUS 223: Low Intermediate Russian (List 1)
SOC 101LEC: Introduction to Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
SOC 101LEC: Introduction to Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 1)
SOC 101LEC: Introduction to Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Health, Medicine, and Society (List 1)
SOC 101LEC: Introduction to Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Health, Sexuality and Society (List 1)
SOC 101LEC: Introduction to Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Human Nature (List 1)
SOC 101LEC: Introduction to Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 1)
SOC 206LEC: Social Problems Fall 2018 S Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
SOC 206LEC: Social Problems Fall 2018 S Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
SOC 206LEC: Social Problems Fall 2018 S Y Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
SOC 206LEC: Social Problems Fall 2018 S Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
SOC 206LEC: Social Problems Fall 2018 S Y Social Problems & Social Policies (List 1)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 C Y -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 C Y -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 C Y -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 C Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 C Y Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 C Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 C Y Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 C Y Human Nature (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 C Y Human Nature-old (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 C Y Religious Diversity (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 C Y Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 C Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 C Y Understanding Racism (List 1)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 S Y -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 S Y -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 S Y -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 S Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 S Y Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 S Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 S Y Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 S Y Human Nature (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 S Y Human Nature-old (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 S Y Religious Diversity (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 S Y Religious Diversity - Global Pathway (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 S Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 2)
SOC 211LEC: Sociology of Diversity Fall 2018 S Y Understanding Racism (List 1)
SOC 229LEC: Population Dynamics Fall 2018 S Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
SOC 229LEC: Population Dynamics Fall 2018 S Y Design & The Built Environment (List 1)
SOC 229LEC: Population Dynamics Fall 2018 S Y Economy, Business and Society (List 2)
SOC 229LEC: Population Dynamics Fall 2018 S Y Environment and Sustainability (List 1)
SOC 229LEC: Population Dynamics Fall 2018 S Y Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
SOC 229LEC: Population Dynamics Fall 2018 S Y Health, Sexuality and Society (List 2)
SOC 304LEC: Sociology of Aging Fall 2018 S Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
SOC 304LEC: Sociology of Aging Fall 2018 S Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
SOC 304LEC: Sociology of Aging Fall 2018 S Y Health, Medicine, and Society (List 3)
SOC 304LEC: Sociology of Aging Fall 2018 S Y Health, Sexuality and Society (List 3)
SOC 304LEC: Sociology of Aging Fall 2018 S Y Human Nature (List 3)
SOC 304LEC: Sociology of Aging Fall 2018 S Y Social Problems & Social Policies (List 2)
SOC 309LEC: Social Change Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
SOC 309LEC: Social Change Fall 2018 S N Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
SOC 309LEC: Social Change Fall 2018 S N Social Problems & Social Policies (List 2)
SOC 322LEC: Medical Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
SOC 322LEC: Medical Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
SOC 322LEC: Medical Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Health, Medicine, and Society (List 3)
SOC 322LEC: Medical Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Health, Sexuality and Society (List 3)
SOC 330LEC: Cinematic Sociology Fall 2018 A N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
SOC 330LEC: Cinematic Sociology Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 3)
SOC 330LEC: Cinematic Sociology Fall 2018 A N Screen Cultures (List 3)
SOC 330LEC: Cinematic Sociology Fall 2018 A N Social Problems & Social Policies (List 2)
SOC 330LEC: Cinematic Sociology Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
SOC 330LEC: Cinematic Sociology Fall 2018 S N Human Nature (List 3)
SOC 330LEC: Cinematic Sociology Fall 2018 S N Screen Cultures (List 3)
SOC 330LEC: Cinematic Sociology Fall 2018 S N Social Problems & Social Policies (List 2)
SOC 341LEC: Environment & Society Fall 2018 S N Design & The Built Environment (List 3)
SOC 341LEC: Environment & Society Fall 2018 S N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
SOC 341LEC: Environment & Society Fall 2018 S N Environment and Sustainability (List 3)
SOC 341LEC: Environment & Society Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
SOC 341LEC: Environment & Society Fall 2018 S N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
SOC 348LEC: Urban Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Cities and Societies (List 3)
SOC 348LEC: Urban Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
SOC 348LEC: Urban Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Design & The Built Environment (List 3)
SOC 348LEC: Urban Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
SOC 348LEC: Urban Sociology Fall 2018 S Y Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
SOC 375LEC: Military Sociology Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts (List 3)
SOC 375LEC: Military Sociology Fall 2018 S N Global Conflicts - Global Pathway (List 3)
SOC 375LEC: Military Sociology Fall 2018 S N War, Violence & Society (List 3)
SOC 387LEC: Race & Racism Fall 2018 S Y Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 3)
SOC 387LEC: Race & Racism Fall 2018 S Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 3)
SOC 387LEC: Race & Racism Fall 2018 S Y Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
SOC 387LEC: Race & Racism Fall 2018 S Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
SOC 387LEC: Race & Racism Fall 2018 S Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 3)
SOC 387LEC: Race & Racism Fall 2018 S Y Understanding Racism (List 3)
SPA 101LEC: Elem Spanish 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N SPA 101: Introductory Spanish (List 1)
SPA 101LEC: Elem Spanish 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N SPA 101: Introductory Spanish (List 1)
SPA 102LEC: Elem Spanish 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N SPA 101: Introductory Spanish (List 2)
SPA 102LEC: Elem Spanish 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N SPA 102: Elementary Spanish (List 1)
SPA 102LEC: Elem Spanish 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N SPA 101: Introductory Spanish (List 2)
SPA 102LEC: Elem Spanish 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N SPA 102: Elementary Spanish (List 1)
SPA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Spanish Fall 2018 H N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
SPA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Spanish Fall 2018 H N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
SPA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Spanish Fall 2018 H N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
SPA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Spanish Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
SPA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Spanish Fall 2018 H N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
SPA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Spanish Fall 2018 H N SPA 104: Transitional Elementary Spanish (List 1)
SPA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Spanish Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
SPA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Spanish Fall 2018 L N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 2)
SPA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Spanish Fall 2018 L N -Global Economies and Organizations (List 2)
SPA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Spanish Fall 2018 L N -Global Politics and Power (List 2)
SPA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Spanish Fall 2018 L N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 2)
SPA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Spanish Fall 2018 L N Milestones in Western Culture & Arts - Global Pathway (List 2)
SPA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Spanish Fall 2018 L N SPA 104: Transitional Elementary Spanish (List 1)
SPA 104LEC: Transitional Elem Spanish Fall 2018 L N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
SPA 151LEC: Intermed Spa 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N SPA 102: Elementary Spanish (List 2)
SPA 151LEC: Intermed Spa 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N SPA 104: Transitional Elementary Spanish (List 2)
SPA 151LEC: Intermed Spa 1st Semester Fall 2018 H N SPA 151: Low Intermediate Spanish (List 1)
SPA 151LEC: Intermed Spa 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N SPA 102: Elementary Spanish (List 2)
SPA 151LEC: Intermed Spa 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N SPA 104: Transitional Elementary Spanish (List 2)
SPA 151LEC: Intermed Spa 1st Semester Fall 2018 L N SPA 151: Low Intermediate Spanish (List 1)
SPA 152LEC: Intermed Spa 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N SPA 102: Elementary Spanish (List 3)
SPA 152LEC: Intermed Spa 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N SPA 104: Transitional Elementary Spanish (List 3)
SPA 152LEC: Intermed Spa 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N SPA 151: Low Intermediate Spanish (List 2)
SPA 152LEC: Intermed Spa 2nd Semester Fall 2018 H N SPA 152: Mid Intermediate Spanish (List 1)
SPA 152LEC: Intermed Spa 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N SPA 102: Elementary Spanish (List 3)
SPA 152LEC: Intermed Spa 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N SPA 104: Transitional Elementary Spanish (List 3)
SPA 152LEC: Intermed Spa 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N SPA 151: Low Intermediate Spanish (List 2)
SPA 152LEC: Intermed Spa 2nd Semester Fall 2018 L N SPA 152: Mid Intermediate Spanish (List 1)
SPA 207LEC: Span Conv & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 H N SPA 151: Low Intermediate Spanish (List 3)
SPA 207LEC: Span Conv & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 H N SPA 152: Mid Intermediate Spanish (List 2)
SPA 207LEC: Span Conv & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 H N SPA 152: Mid Intermediate Spanish (List 3)
SPA 207LEC: Span Conv & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 H N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 1)
SPA 207LEC: Span Conv & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 H N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 2)
SPA 207LEC: Span Conv & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 L N SPA 151: Low Intermediate Spanish (List 3)
SPA 207LEC: Span Conv & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 L N SPA 152: Mid Intermediate Spanish (List 2)
SPA 207LEC: Span Conv & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 L N SPA 152: Mid Intermediate Spanish (List 3)
SPA 207LEC: Span Conv & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 L N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 1)
SPA 207LEC: Span Conv & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 L N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 2)
SPA 208LEC: Span Comp & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 H N SPA 151: Low Intermediate Spanish (List 3)
SPA 208LEC: Span Comp & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 H N SPA 152: Mid Intermediate Spanish (List 2)
SPA 208LEC: Span Comp & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 H N SPA 152: Mid Intermediate Spanish (List 3)
SPA 208LEC: Span Comp & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 H N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 1)
SPA 208LEC: Span Comp & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 H N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 2)
SPA 208LEC: Span Comp & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 L N SPA 151: Low Intermediate Spanish (List 3)
SPA 208LEC: Span Comp & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 L N SPA 152: Mid Intermediate Spanish (List 2)
SPA 208LEC: Span Comp & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 L N SPA 152: Mid Intermediate Spanish (List 3)
SPA 208LEC: Span Comp & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 L N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 1)
SPA 208LEC: Span Comp & Lang Wkshp Fall 2018 L N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 2)
SPA 210LEC: How to Read Spanish Text Fall 2018 H N SPA 151: Low Intermediate Spanish (List 3)
SPA 210LEC: How to Read Spanish Text Fall 2018 H N SPA 152: Mid Intermediate Spanish (List 2)
SPA 210LEC: How to Read Spanish Text Fall 2018 H N SPA 152: Mid Intermediate Spanish (List 3)
SPA 210LEC: How to Read Spanish Text Fall 2018 H N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 1)
SPA 210LEC: How to Read Spanish Text Fall 2018 H N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 2)
SPA 210LEC: How to Read Spanish Text Fall 2018 L N SPA 151: Low Intermediate Spanish (List 3)
SPA 210LEC: How to Read Spanish Text Fall 2018 L N SPA 152: Mid Intermediate Spanish (List 2)
SPA 210LEC: How to Read Spanish Text Fall 2018 L N SPA 152: Mid Intermediate Spanish (List 3)
SPA 210LEC: How to Read Spanish Text Fall 2018 L N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 1)
SPA 210LEC: How to Read Spanish Text Fall 2018 L N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 2)
SPA 304LEC: Early Span Amer Lit Fall 2018 C N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 3)
SPA 304LEC: Early Span Amer Lit Fall 2018 H N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 3)
SPA 304LEC: Early Span Amer Lit Fall 2018 L N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 3)
SPA 311LEC: Survey Span-Amer Lit Fall 2018 H N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 3)
SPA 311LEC: Survey Span-Amer Lit Fall 2018 L N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 3)
SPA 313LEC: Advanced Grammar Fall 2018 H N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 3)
SPA 313LEC: Advanced Grammar Fall 2018 L N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 3)
SPA 323LEC: Business Spanish Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society (List 3)
SPA 323LEC: Business Spanish Fall 2018 H N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 3)
SPA 323LEC: Business Spanish Fall 2018 L N Business, Economy and Society (List 3)
SPA 323LEC: Business Spanish Fall 2018 L N Business, Economy and Society - Global Pathway (List 3)
SPA 413LEC: Grammar:Writing & Trans Fall 2018 H N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 3)
SPA 413LEC: Grammar:Writing & Trans Fall 2018 L N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 3)
SPA 421LEC: Intro to Span Linguistics Fall 2018 H N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 3)
SPA 421LEC: Intro to Span Linguistics Fall 2018 L N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 3)
SPA 435LEC: Mexican Film Fall 2018 A N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 3)
SPA 435LEC: Mexican Film Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds (List 3)
SPA 435LEC: Mexican Film Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 3)
SPA 435LEC: Mexican Film Fall 2018 H N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 3)
SPA 435LEC: Mexican Film Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds (List 3)
SPA 435LEC: Mexican Film Fall 2018 H N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 3)
SPA 435LEC: Mexican Film Fall 2018 L N SPA 200-level: High Intermediate SPA (List 3)
SPA 435LEC: Mexican Film Fall 2018 L N Spectacular Worlds (List 3)
SPA 435LEC: Mexican Film Fall 2018 L N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 3)
SSC 103SEM: Intro to Hlth & Hum Srvcs Fall 2018 S N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 3)
SSC 103SEM: Intro to Hlth & Hum Srvcs Fall 2018 S N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 1)
SSC 118LEC: Intro Environmental Study Fall 2018 S N Environment and Sustainability (List 3)
SSC 118LEC: Intro Environmental Study Fall 2018 S N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
SSC 218SEM: Issues in Mental Health Fall 2018 S N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 3)
SSC 238LEC: Science Religion & Nature Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture (List 3)
SSC 238LEC: Science Religion & Nature Fall 2018 S N Myth, Language and Culture - Global Pathway (List 3)
SSC 420SEM: Child Mental Health Fall 2018 S N Health, Medicine, and Society (List 3)
TH 101LEC: Intro to Theatre Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 1)
TH 101LEC: Intro to Theatre Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds (List 1)
TH 101LEC: Intro to Theatre Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 1)
TH 106LEC: Intro Technical Theatre Fall 2018 A N Communities, Populations and Spaces (List 2)
TH 106LEC: Intro Technical Theatre Fall 2018 A N Design & The Built Environment (List 1)
TH 106LEC: Intro Technical Theatre Fall 2018 A N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 2)
TH 106LEC: Intro Technical Theatre Fall 2018 A N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 1)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 A Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 A Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 A Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 A Y Human Nature (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 A Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 A Y Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 A Y Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 A Y Understanding Racism (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 C Y Conflict, Violence and Resolution (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 C Y Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 C Y Equality, Power and Justice (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 C Y Human Nature (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 C Y Social Justice in a Changing World (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 C Y Spectacular Worlds (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 C Y Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 2)
TH 220LEC: Performing America Fall 2018 C Y Understanding Racism (List 2)
TH 301LEC: Theatre History & Lit 1 Fall 2018 A N -Global Cultures and Expression (List 3)
TH 301LEC: Theatre History & Lit 1 Fall 2018 A N -Global Politics and Power (List 3)
TH 301LEC: Theatre History & Lit 1 Fall 2018 A N Cultures, Art and Imagination (List 3)
TH 301LEC: Theatre History & Lit 1 Fall 2018 A N Economy, Business and Society (List 3)
TH 301LEC: Theatre History & Lit 1 Fall 2018 A N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
TH 301LEC: Theatre History & Lit 1 Fall 2018 A N Human Nature (List 3)
TH 301LEC: Theatre History & Lit 1 Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds (List 3)
TH 301LEC: Theatre History & Lit 1 Fall 2018 A N Spectacular Worlds - Global Pathway (List 3)
VS 150LEC: Visual Theory Aesth & Crit Fall 2018 A N Design & The Built Environment (List 1)
VS 150LEC: Visual Theory Aesth & Crit Fall 2018 A N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 1)
VS 375LEC: Science Culture Media Fall 2018 A N Environments, Technologies and Policy (List 3)
VS 375LEC: Science Culture Media Fall 2018 A N Equality, Power and Justice (List 3)
VS 375LEC: Science Culture Media Fall 2018 A N Health, Sexuality and Society (List 3)
VS 375LEC: Science Culture Media Fall 2018 A N Media, Innovation, Entrepreneurship (List 2)