Course Enrollments

This table presents our graduate course enrollment data by semester.

Table: CSE Graduate Course Enrollments—Spring 2019
Course Title Instructor Type Credit Hours Days Offered Time Span Reserved Majors Enrolled Links
CSE 503 Computer Science for Non-Majors I Matthew Hertz LEC 3 MWF 1200-1250 0/ 0 4/ 5  CSE 503 registration number 10238 calendar icon
CSE 503 Computer Science for Non-Majors I Staff REC 3 T 200P-350P 0/ 0 2/ 2  CSE 503 registration number 23965 calendar icon
CSE 503 Computer Science for Non-Majors I Staff REC 3 R 800A-950A 0/ 0 0/ 1  CSE 503 registration number 18757 calendar icon
CSE 503 Computer Science for Non-Majors I Jennifer Winikus LEC 3 MWF 500P-550P 0/ 0 3/ 5  CSE 503 registration number 23964 calendar icon
CSE 503 Computer Science for Non-Majors I Staff REC 3 W 400P-550P 0/ 0 2/ 2  CSE 503 registration number 17896 calendar icon
CSE 503 Computer Science for Non-Majors I Staff REC 3 T 800P-950P 0/ 0 1/ 2  CSE 503 registration number 23966 calendar icon
CSE 503 Computer Science for Non-Majors I Staff REC 3 W 1200-150P 0/ 0 0/ 1  CSE 503 registration number 23967 calendar icon
CSE 503 Computer Science for Non-Majors I Staff REC 3 T 800A-950A 0/ 0 2/ 2  CSE 503 registration number 18994 calendar icon
CSE 504 Computer Science for Non-Majors II Jesse Hartloff LEC 3 MWF 100P-150P 0/ 0 1/ 0  CSE 504 registration number 10450 calendar icon
CSE 504 Computer Science for Non-Majors II Staff REC 3 M 800P-950P 0/ 0 1/ 4  CSE 504 registration number 15163 calendar icon
CSE 504 Computer Science for Non-Majors II Jesse Hartloff LEC 3 MWF 400P-450P 0/ 0 0/ 0  CSE 504 registration number 19150 calendar icon
CSE 504 Computer Science for Non-Majors II Staff REC 3 W 1000-1150 0/ 0 0/ 4  CSE 504 registration number 19151 calendar icon
CSE 504 Computer Science for Non-Majors II Staff REC 3 R 600P-750P 0/ 0 0/ 2  CSE 504 registration number 19394 calendar icon
CSE 504 Computer Science for Non-Majors II Staff REC 3 M 1000-1150 0/ 0 0/ 3  CSE 504 registration number 19149 calendar icon
CSE 505 Fundamentals of Programming Languages Bharat Jayaraman LEC 3 TR 500P-620P 21/100 21/100  CSE 505 registration number 20299 calendar icon
CSE 510 Special Topics Staff LEC 1-3 R 630P-800P 1/ 5 8/ 5  CSE 510 registration number 24829 calendar icon
CSE 510 Special Topics Bina Ramamurthy LEC 1-3 MW 500P-620P 38/130 39/130  CSE 510 registration number 23352 calendar icon
CSE 521 Introduction to Operating Systems Farshad Ghanei LEC 3 TR 1230-150P 10/35 10/35  CSE 521 registration number 18304 calendar icon
CSE 529 Algorithms for Modern Computing Systems Russ Miller LEC 3 TR 500P-620P 99/110 100/110  CSE 529 registration number 23521 calendar icon
CSE 531 Analysis of Algorithms Shi Li LEC 3 MWF 900A-950A 60/80 64/80  CSE 531 registration number 10219 calendar icon
CSE 534 Multimedia Systems Jingjing Meng LEC 3 TR 1100-1220 10/40 10/40  CSE 534 registration number 19740 calendar icon
CSE 542 Software Engineering Concepts Matthew Hertz LEC 3 MWF 200P-250P 143/150 144/150  CSE 542 registration number 23166 calendar icon
CSE 545 Error Correcting Codes: Combinatorics, Algorithms, and Applications Atri Rudra LEC 3 TR 1230-150P 9/15 10/15  CSE 545 registration number 23174 calendar icon
CSE 555 Introduction to Pattern Recognition Wen Dong LEC 3 TR 800A-920A 59/70 62/70  CSE 555 registration number 19736 calendar icon
CSE 560 Data Models and Query Languages Jan Chomicki LEC 3 MWF 1200-1250 18/28 69/73  CSE 560 registration number 23665 calendar icon
CSE 562 Database Systems Oliver Kennedy LEC 3 MWF 400P-450P 49/140 51/140  CSE 562 registration number 14334 calendar icon
CSE 565 Computer Security Marina Blanton LEC 3 TR 930A-1050 16/100 17/100  CSE 565 registration number 23522 calendar icon
CSE 566 Wireless Networks Security Shambhu Upadhyaya LEC 3 TR 930A-1050 9/22 10/22  CSE 566 registration number 23165 calendar icon
CSE 567 Computational Linguistics Staff LEC 3 MWF 1000-1050 43/55 43/55  CSE 567 registration number 20000 calendar icon
CSE 573 Introduction to Computer Vision and Image Processing David Doermann LEC 3 MWF 300P-350P 55/160 64/160  CSE 573 registration number 23525 calendar icon
CSE 574 Introduction to Machine Learning Mingchen Gao LEC 3 TR 200P-320P 90/149 162/200  CSE 574 registration number 18112 calendar icon
CSE 577 Processing of Strings And Sequences Jaric Zola LEC 3 MWF 300P-350P 7/23 7/23  CSE 577 registration number 24405 calendar icon
CSE 586 Large-Scale Distributed Systems Steve Ko LEC 3 MWF 100P-150P 163/200 164/200  CSE 586 registration number 10263 calendar icon
CSE 587 Data Intensive Computing Bina Ramamurthy LEC 3 TR 330P-450P 237/231 270/258  CSE 587 registration number 19281 calendar icon
CSE 589 Modern Networking Concepts Dimitrios Koutsonikolas LEC 3 TR 200P-320P 12/40 12/40  CSE 589 registration number 10252 calendar icon
CSE 590 Computer Architecture Ramalingam Sridhar LEC 3 MWF 100P-150P 26/33 54/67  CSE 590 registration number 10193 calendar icon
CSE 598 Graduate Internship Dimitrios Koutsonikolas TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 3/10  CSE 598 registration number 14242 calendar icon
CSE 610 Selected Topics in IoT and Mobile Computing Wenyao Xu LEC 3 MW 930A-1050 8/30 9/30  CSE 610 registration number 23319 calendar icon
CSE 611 MS Project Development Alan Hunt LEC 3 MWF 1000-1050 30/30 30/30  CSE 611 registration number 23305 calendar icon
CSE 611 MS Project Development Alan Hunt LEC 3 MWF 200P-250P 20/30 20/30  CSE 611 registration number 22796 calendar icon
CSE 633 Parallel Algorithms Russ Miller LEC 3 TR 200P-320P 13/22 13/22  CSE 633 registration number 20317 calendar icon
CSE 635 Multimedia Information Retrieval Rohini K. Srihari LEC 3 MW 500P-620P 43/60 43/60  CSE 635 registration number 23164 calendar icon
CSE 666 Biometrics & Image Analysis Sergey Tulyakov LEC 3 TR 200P-320P 0/15 12/15  CSE 666 registration number 24496 calendar icon
CSE 667 Advanced Topics in Computational Linguistics Staff LEC 3 TR 1230-150P 3/30 3/30  CSE 667 registration number 23823 calendar icon
CSE 668 Advanced Robotics Nils Napp LEC 3 TR 930A-1050 8/40 8/40  CSE 668 registration number 20338 calendar icon
CSE 674 Advanced Machine Learning Hari N. Srihari LEC 3 MW 630P-750P 53/103 91/180  CSE 674 registration number 18119 calendar icon
CSE 676 Deep Learning Changyou Chen LEC 3 TR 330P-450P 39/60 45/66  CSE 676 registration number 23518 calendar icon
CSE 696 Computational Complexity Kenneth W. Regan LEC 3 TR 200P-320P 2/15 2/15  CSE 696 registration number 23507 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Chang Wen Chen TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 700 registration number 13410 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Oliver Kennedy TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 700 registration number 17100 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Roger He TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 14859 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Andrew Hughes TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 20638 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Matthew Hertz TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 20636 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Venu Govindaraju TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 2/15  CSE 700 registration number 12866 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Ramalingam Sridhar TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 1/15  CSE 700 registration number 10991 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Mingchen Gao TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/15 6/15  CSE 700 registration number 22693 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Kevin Cleary TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 700 registration number 19380 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Wenyao Xu TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 700 registration number 18378 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Marco Gaboardi TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 0/20  CSE 700 registration number 19805 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Zhanpeng Jin TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 4/10  CSE 700 registration number 24885 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Alan Hunt TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 1/10  CSE 700 registration number 24503 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Steve Ko TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 4/10  CSE 700 registration number 14723 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Dimitrios Koutsonikolas TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 1/15  CSE 700 registration number 12334 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Kui Ren TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 700 registration number 17101 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Jan Chomicki TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 13337 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Murat Demirbas TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 13239 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Changyou Chen TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 4/10  CSE 700 registration number 22696 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Rohini K. Srihari TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 700 registration number 11493 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Chunming Qiao TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 6/15  CSE 700 registration number 11637 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Hari N. Srihari TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 2/20  CSE 700 registration number 10999 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Lu Su TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 700 registration number 18379 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Wen Dong TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 4/20  CSE 700 registration number 18967 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 9/10  CSE 700 registration number 24315 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Aziz Mohaisen TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 0/20  CSE 700 registration number 19803 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Junsong Yuan TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 5/10  CSE 700 registration number 24498 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Geoffrey Challen TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 11767 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Tevfik Kosar TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 1/15  CSE 700 registration number 12322 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Michael F. Buckley TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 3 0/ 3  CSE 700 registration number 13515 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Jinhui Xu TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 1/10  CSE 700 registration number 14380 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Ahmet Erdem Sariyuce TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 1/10  CSE 700 registration number 22694 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Marina Blanton TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 20637 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Kris Schindler TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 700 registration number 11143 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Aidong Zhang TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 700 registration number 10512 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Shambhu Upadhyaya TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 2/20  CSE 700 registration number 10758 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Varun Chandola TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 700 registration number 18375 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Nils Napp TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 700 registration number 18966 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Shi Li TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 2/20  CSE 700 registration number 19804 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Matthew Knepley TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 24504 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Jing Gao TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 11607 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Vipin Chaudhary TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 1/15  CSE 700 registration number 10781 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Luke Ziarek TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 700 registration number 17096 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Russ Miller TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 12017 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Daniel Fischer TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 12941 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Jennifer Winikus TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 20639 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Bina Ramamurthy TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 1/15  CSE 700 registration number 11585 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Kenneth W. Regan TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 700 registration number 11554 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Carl Alphonce TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 700 registration number 13870 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Bharat Jayaraman TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 700 registration number 12627 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Karthik Dantu TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 700 registration number 18377 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Jaric Zola TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 1/20  CSE 700 registration number 18965 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Sheng Zhong TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/30 0/30  CSE 700 registration number 10522 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study David Doermann TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 8/10  CSE 700 registration number 24497 calendar icon
CSE 700 Independent Study Atri Rudra TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 700 registration number 11512 calendar icon
CSE 701 AI for Societal Impact Rohini K. Srihari SEM 1-3 W 200P-430P 25/25 25/25  CSE 701 registration number 23837 calendar icon
CSE 702 Applied NLP and Computational Social Science Kenneth Joseph SEM 1-3 R 300P-500P 16/20 17/20  CSE 702 registration number 23850 calendar icon
CSE 703 Knowledge Bases and Ontologies Jan Chomicki SEM 1-3 M 200P-350P 0/ 5 21/20  CSE 703 registration number 19758 calendar icon
CSE 704 Security and Privacy in Blockchain Marina Blanton SEM 1-3 F 1000-1200 16/20 16/20  CSE 704 registration number 11935 calendar icon
CSE 706 Scalable Linear System Solvers Matthew Knepley SEM 1-3 T 1230-130P 70/40 71/40  CSE 706 registration number 18985 calendar icon
CSE 707 Seminars Junsong Yuan SEM 1-3 R 300P-530P 14/20 14/20  CSE 707 registration number 23343 calendar icon
CSE 710 Hot Topics in Edge/Fog Computing Tevfik Kosar SEM 1-3 W 1000-1200 32/20 32/20  CSE 710 registration number 23523 calendar icon
CSE 711 Static Analysis for Malware Detection on Android Luke Ziarek SEM 1-3 R 100P-330P 15/20 15/20  CSE 711 registration number 19179 calendar icon
CSE 712 Human Decision Making (At Chess) and Machine Learning Kenneth W. Regan SEM 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 6/15 6/15  CSE 712 registration number 19759 calendar icon
CSE 715 Software Verification Bharat Jayaraman SEM 1-3 F 400P-600P 7/30 7/30  CSE 715 registration number 20300 calendar icon
CSE 718 Seminars Jinhui Xu SEM 1-3 M 530P-800P 20/20 20/20  CSE 718 registration number 20301 calendar icon
CSE 724 Database Systems for Data Quality and Curation Oliver Kennedy SEM 1-3 W 130P-350P 7/10 7/10  CSE 724 registration number 23517 calendar icon
CSE 728 Legal, Ethical and Social Issues in Artificial Intelligence David Doermann SEM 1-3 M 630P-900P 31/30 31/30  CSE 728 registration number 23479 calendar icon
CSE 729 CSE 729 Lu Su SEM 1-3 F 1100-100P 14/30 25/30  CSE 729 registration number 23378 calendar icon
CSE 730 Graph Algorithms based on Graph Orientations with Applications Roger He SEM 1-3 T 1000-1200 17/15 17/15  CSE 730 registration number 20974 calendar icon
CSE 745 Seminars Ramalingam Sridhar SEM 1-3 W 1030-1230 10/25 10/25  CSE 745 registration number 22553 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Oliver Kennedy TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 799 registration number 17102 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 18782 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Jennifer Winikus TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 20713 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Marina Blanton TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 20710 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Wenyao Xu TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 799 registration number 18384 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Marco Gaboardi TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 1/20  CSE 799 registration number 19808 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Alan Hunt TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 1/10  CSE 799 registration number 24502 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Rohini K. Srihari TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 11496 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Shambhu Upadhyaya TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 10757 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Jan Chomicki TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 13340 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Murat Demirbas TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 13241 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Jing Gao TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 16033 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Dimitrios Koutsonikolas TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 799 registration number 12329 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Kui Ren TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 799 registration number 17105 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Andrew Hughes TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 20711 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Matthew Hertz TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 20712 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Lu Su TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 799 registration number 18385 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Wen Dong TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 1/20  CSE 799 registration number 18970 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Aziz Mohaisen TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 0/20  CSE 799 registration number 19806 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Junsong Yuan TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 1/10  CSE 799 registration number 24500 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Kris Schindler TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 3 0/ 3  CSE 799 registration number 11200 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Michael F. Buckley TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 13516 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Ramalingam Sridhar TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 10989 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Jinhui Xu TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 3/10  CSE 799 registration number 14379 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Atri Rudra TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 11514 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Daniel Fischer TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 799 registration number 12942 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Tevfik Kosar TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 4/15  CSE 799 registration number 12388 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Bharat Jayaraman TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 799 registration number 12626 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Kenneth W. Regan TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/30 0/30  CSE 799 registration number 11555 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Ahmet Erdem Sariyuce TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 22700 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Changyou Chen TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 3/10  CSE 799 registration number 22701 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Varun Chandola TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 2/20  CSE 799 registration number 18382 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Nils Napp TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 799 registration number 18969 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Shi Li TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 4/20  CSE 799 registration number 19807 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 5 2/ 5  CSE 799 registration number 24454 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Matthew Knepley TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 1/10  CSE 799 registration number 24501 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Bina Ramamurthy TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 1/10  CSE 799 registration number 11590 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Russ Miller TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 11933 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Chunming Qiao TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 1/10  CSE 799 registration number 11636 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Hung Ngo TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 11830 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Steve Ko TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 14721 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Vipin Chaudhary TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 2/15  CSE 799 registration number 10780 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Luke Ziarek TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 1/20  CSE 799 registration number 17097 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Hari N. Srihari TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/30 1/30  CSE 799 registration number 11001 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Yijun Sun TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 21270 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Mingchen Gao TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 1/10  CSE 799 registration number 22698 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Karthik Dantu TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 1/20  CSE 799 registration number 18383 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Jaric Zola TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20  CSE 799 registration number 18968 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Zhanpeng Jin TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 2/10  CSE 799 registration number 24886 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research David Doermann TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 24499 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Venu Govindaraju TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 12867 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Roger He TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 14860 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Aidong Zhang TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 10508 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Sheng Zhong TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 10524 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Geoffrey Challen TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10  CSE 799 registration number 11771 calendar icon
CSE 799 Supervised Research Chang Wen Chen TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15  CSE 799 registration number 13407 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Changyou Chen TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 1/10  CSE 800 registration number 22704 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Aidong Zhang TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/20  CSE 800 registration number 10507 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Wenyao Xu TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 6/20  CSE 800 registration number 18388 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Marco Gaboardi TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 3/20  CSE 800 registration number 19811 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Rohini K. Srihari TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/10  CSE 800 registration number 11495 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Carl Alphonce TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 13868 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Jason J. Corso TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 13296 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Jing Gao TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/10  CSE 800 registration number 16034 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Dimitrios Koutsonikolas TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/15  CSE 800 registration number 12333 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Oliver Kennedy TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/20  CSE 800 registration number 17103 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Ramalingam Sridhar TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 3/10  CSE 800 registration number 10988 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Yijun Sun TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 3/10  CSE 800 registration number 21271 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Mingchen Gao TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 22702 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Lu Su TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/20  CSE 800 registration number 18389 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Wen Dong TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/20  CSE 800 registration number 18973 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Aziz Mohaisen TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/20  CSE 800 registration number 19809 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Russ Miller TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 12022 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Jan Chomicki TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/10  CSE 800 registration number 13345 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Atri Rudra TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 11515 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Murat Demirbas TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/15  CSE 800 registration number 13243 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Tevfik Kosar TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/15  CSE 800 registration number 12389 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Kui Ren TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/20  CSE 800 registration number 17106 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Jinhui Xu TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/10  CSE 800 registration number 14378 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Marina Blanton TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 2/10  CSE 800 registration number 20716 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Venu Govindaraju TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 6/20  CSE 800 registration number 12865 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Varun Chandola TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 2/20  CSE 800 registration number 18386 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Nils Napp TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/20  CSE 800 registration number 18972 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Shi Li TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/20  CSE 800 registration number 19810 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Roger He TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 14858 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Hung Ngo TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 11831 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Steve Ko TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/10  CSE 800 registration number 14720 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Vipin Chaudhary TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/15  CSE 800 registration number 10782 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance William J. Rapaport TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/20  CSE 800 registration number 11606 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Kenneth W. Regan TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/30  CSE 800 registration number 11553 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Andrew Hughes TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 20715 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Jennifer Winikus TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 20717 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Matthew Hertz TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 20714 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Shambhu Upadhyaya TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/20  CSE 800 registration number 10756 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Karthik Dantu TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 5/20  CSE 800 registration number 18387 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Jaric Zola TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/20  CSE 800 registration number 18971 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Hari N. Srihari TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/30  CSE 800 registration number 11000 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Bina Ramamurthy TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 11669 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Chunming Qiao TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/10  CSE 800 registration number 11635 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Daniel Fischer TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 12939 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Geoffrey Challen TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/10  CSE 800 registration number 11772 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Chang Wen Chen TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/15  CSE 800 registration number 13400 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Luke Ziarek TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/20  CSE 800 registration number 17098 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Bharat Jayaraman TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/30  CSE 800 registration number 12628 calendar icon
CSE 800 Thesis Guidance Ahmet Erdem Sariyuce TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/10  CSE 800 registration number 22703 calendar icon