Course Enrollments

This table presents our graduate course enrollment data by semester.

Course Title Instructor Type Credit Hours Days Offered Time Span Reserved Majors Enrolled
CSE 501 LEC Introduction to Graduate Study in Computer Science & Engineering Atri Rudra LEC 1 TR 330P-450P 26/40 26/40
CSE 501 LEC Introduction to Graduate Study in Computer Science & Engineering Kenneth W. Regan LEC 1 R 330P-450P 0/150 0/150
CSE 503 LR Computer Science for Non-Majors I Staff REC 3 M 400P-550P 0/ 0 6/ 6
CSE 503 LR Computer Science for Non-Majors I Staff REC 3 W 600P-750P 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 503 LR Computer Science for Non-Majors I Staff REC 3 R 800A-950A 0/ 0 10/10
CSE 503 LR Computer Science for Non-Majors I Staff REC 3 S 1200-150P 0/ 1 8/10
CSE 503 LR Computer Science for Non-Majors I Jesse Hartloff LEC 3 MWF 1200-1250 0/ 0 15/20
CSE 503 LR Computer Science for Non-Majors I Carl Alphonce LEC 3 MWF 1000-1050 0/ 0 10/11
CSE 503 LR Computer Science for Non-Majors I Staff REC 3 R 400P-550P 0/ 0 5/10
CSE 503 LR Computer Science for Non-Majors I Carl Alphonce LEC 3 MWF 300P-350P 0/ 0 8/10
CSE 503 LR Computer Science for Non-Majors I Staff REC 3 S 200P-350P 0/ 0 4/ 5
CSE 504 LR Computer Science for Non-Majors II Staff REC 3 T 400P-550P 0/ 0 2/ 5
CSE 504 LR Computer Science for Non-Majors II Matthew Hertz LEC 3 MWF 100P-150P 0/ 0 5/10
CSE 504 LR Computer Science for Non-Majors II Staff REC 3 T 600P-750P 0/ 0 0/ 5
CSE 504 LR Computer Science for Non-Majors II Staff REC 3 T 800A-950A 0/ 0 3/ 5
CSE 521 LEC Introduction to Operating Systems Karthik Dantu LEC 3 TR 1100-1220 52/100 52/100
CSE 522 LEC Object Oriented Analysis, Design, and Implementation Bharat Jayaraman LEC 3 TR 500P-620P 32/200 32/200
CSE 529 LEC Algorithms for Modern Computing Systems Russ Miller LEC 3 TR 200P-320P 66/110 66/110
CSE 531 LEC Analysis of Algorithms Roger He LEC 3 MWF 1100-1150 143/145 145/145
CSE 531 LEC Analysis of Algorithms Jinhui Xu LEC 3 MWF 900A-950A 56/145 61/145
CSE 535 LEC Information Retrieval Staff LEC 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/180 0/ 0
CSE 542 LEC Software Engineering Concepts Matthew Hertz LEC 3 MWF 400P-450P 128/150 128/150
CSE 547 LEC High Performance Computing 1 Staff LEC 3 TR 930A-1050 0/ 0 5/ 8
CSE 560 LR Data Models and Query Languages Ning Deng LEC 3 TR 1230-150P 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 565 LEC Computer Security Shambhu Upadhyaya LEC 3 TR 930A-1050 136/180 138/180
CSE 570 LEC Introduction to Parallel and Distributed Processing Jaric Zola LEC 3 MWF 400P-450P 18/22 18/22
CSE 573 LEC Introduction to Computer Vision and Image Processing Kevin Keane LEC 3 MWF 300P-350P 90/200 93/200
CSE 574 LEC Introduction to Machine Learning Hari N. Srihari LEC 3 MW 630P-750P 108/200 117/200
CSE 586 LEC Large-Scale Distributed Systems Murat Demirbas LEC 3 MW 500P-620P 55/150 56/150
CSE 589 LEC Modern Networking Concepts Dimitrios Koutsonikolas LEC 3 TR 630P-750P 81/150 85/150
CSE 590 LEC Computer Architecture Kris Schindler LEC 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 1/ 1
CSE 593 LLB Introduction to VLSI Electronics Ramalingam Sridhar LEC 3 W 630P-910P 0/ 0 25/60
CSE 593 LLB Introduction to VLSI Electronics Ramalingam Sridhar LAB 3 R 500P-700P 0/ 0 13/13
CSE 593 LLB Introduction to VLSI Electronics Ramalingam Sridhar LAB 3 M 500P-700P 0/ 7 12/17
CSE 593 LLB Introduction to VLSI Electronics Ramalingam Sridhar LAB 3 M 700P-900P 0/ 0 0/23
CSE 598 TUT Graduate Internship Dimitrios Koutsonikolas TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 13/20
CSE 601 LEC Data Mining and Bioinformatics Jing Gao LEC 3 S 200P-440P 125/116 130/116
CSE 603 LEC Parallel & Distributed Processing Staff LEC 3 MWF 400P-450P 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 605 LEC Advanced Concepts in Programming Languages Luke Ziarek LEC 3 MWF 100P-150P 8/50 8/50
CSE 610 LEC Special Topics Staff LEC 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 610 LEC Recent Advances on Deep Learning (Changyou Chen) Changyou Chen LEC 3 TR 200P-320P 11/20 11/20
CSE 610 LEC Special Topics Staff LEC 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/44 0/44
CSE 622 LEC Advanced Computer Systems Staff LEC 3 MWF 300P-350P 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 630 LEC Adv Wireless Netw Concept Staff LEC 3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/21 0/21
CSE 632 LEC Analysis of Algorithms II Shi Li LEC 3 WF 1100-1220 8/20 8/20
CSE 635 LEC Multimedia Information Retrieval Staff LEC 3 MWF 900A-950A 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 636 LEC Data Integration Staff LEC 3 TR 930A-1050 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 660 LEC Differential Privacy Marco Gaboardi LEC 3 MW 1000-1120 0/ 0 10/30
CSE 662 LEC Languages and Runtimes for Big Data Oliver Kennedy LEC 3 MWF 1200-1250 13/20 13/20
CSE 675 LEC Stochastic Simulation & Inference Wen Dong LEC 3 MWF 200P-250P 11/45 16/45
CSE 676 LEC Deep Learning Hari N. Srihari LEC 3 T 500P-740P 59/90 61/90
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Marco Gaboardi TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 1/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Wen Dong TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Karthik Dantu TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/30 0/30
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Venu Govindaraju TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 5 0/ 5
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Rohini K. Srihari TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Aidong Zhang TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Hung Ngo TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Chunming Qiao TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Tevfik Kosar TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 2/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Kui Ren TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 5 0/ 5
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Matthew Hertz TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Nils Napp TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 1/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Wenyao Xu TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Kris Schindler TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 8 0/ 8
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Roger He TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Carl Alphonce TUT 1-3 ARR Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Murat Demirbas TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 1/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Atri Rudra TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Jing Gao TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Hari N. Srihari TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 2/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Lu Su TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Jaric Zola TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Kenneth W. Regan TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 1/ 8 1/ 8
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Bharat Jayaraman TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Jan Chomicki TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Chang Wen Chen TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Steve Ko TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 1/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Luke Ziarek TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Geoffrey Challen TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Andrew Hughes TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Varun Chandola TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 2/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Marina Blanton TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Shi Li TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Bina Ramamurthy TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 13/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Ramalingam Sridhar TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 1/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Jinhui Xu TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 1/10
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Shambhu Upadhyaya TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Dimitrios Koutsonikolas TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 1/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Oliver Kennedy TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 2/15
CSE 700 TUT Independent Study Vipin Chaudhary TUT 1-3 F 600P-650P 0/10 0/10
CSE 701 SEM Seminars Staff SEM 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/20
CSE 701 SEM Privacy-Enhancing Technologies Marina Blanton SEM 1-3 M 200P-400P 6/20 7/20
CSE 701 SEM Seminars Kui Ren SEM 1-3 M 330P-500P 7/15 7/15
CSE 701 SEM Seminars Ahmet Erdem Sariyuce SEM 1-3 W 100P-330P 0/ 0 8/20
CSE 702 SEM Very Cool Computing Russ Miller SEM 1-3 R 400P-530P 18/20 18/20
CSE 703 SEM Seminars Mingchen Gao SEM 1-3 R 1000-1200 21/20 23/30
CSE 704 SEM Seminars Staff SEM 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 0/20
CSE 709 SEM Seminars Dimitrios Koutsonikolas SEM 1-3 W 630P-920P 0/ 0 8/20
CSE 710 SEM Seminars Staff SEM 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 0/20
CSE 711 SEM Seminars Venu Govindaraju SEM 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/20 10/20
CSE 728 SEM Seminars Lu Su SEM 1-3 F 200P-400P 0/ 0 23/20
CSE 740 SEM Seminars Staff SEM 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/ 0
CSE 741 SEM Selected Topics on Biometrics and IoT Security Wenyao Xu SEM 1-3 F 1000-1130 0/ 0 22/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Bina Ramamurthy TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 1/10 1/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Roger He TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Jinhui Xu TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 2/10 2/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Vipin Chaudhary TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Bharat Jayaraman TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Tevfik Kosar TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 1/15 1/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Kui Ren TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Geoffrey Challen TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Matthew Hertz TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Varun Chandola TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 1/20 1/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Aziz Mohaisen TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research William J. Rapaport TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Chunming Qiao TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Hung Ngo TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Chang Wen Chen TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 1/10 1/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Atri Rudra TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Jing Gao TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Hari N. Srihari TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Lu Su TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Ahmet Erdem Sariyuce TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 1/10 1/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Wen Dong TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 1/15 1/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Karthik Dantu TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 1/20 1/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/25 0/25
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Rohini K. Srihari TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 1/ 5 1/ 5
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Shi Li TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 1/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Russ Miller TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Aidong Zhang TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 1/10 1/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Sheng Zhong TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Venu Govindaraju TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Steve Ko TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 1/15 1/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Luke Ziarek TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Shambhu Upadhyaya TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 1/20 1/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Andrew Hughes TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Nils Napp TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Wenyao Xu TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 1/20 1/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Satish Tripathi TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 5 0/ 5
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Kenneth W. Regan TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Jan Chomicki TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Murat Demirbas TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 1/10 1/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Kris Schindler TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 1/15 1/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Dimitrios Koutsonikolas TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/15 0/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Oliver Kennedy TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 1/15 1/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Ramalingam Sridhar TUT 1-3 ARR 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Marco Gaboardi TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 1/10 1/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Staff TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/10 0/10
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Marina Blanton TUT 1-3 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/15 0/15
CSE 799 TUT Supervised Research Jaric Zola TUT 1-3 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/20 0/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Hari N. Srihari TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Lu Su TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Matthew Hertz TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Wenyao Xu TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 5/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Shi Li TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Sheng Zhong TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Stuart C. Shapiro TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Bina Ramamurthy TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Steve Ko TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Roger He TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Luke Ziarek TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Carl Alphonce TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Jan Chomicki TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Aidong Zhang TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 5/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Andrew Hughes TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Marina Blanton TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 1/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Jaric Zola TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Yijun Sun TUT 1-12 ARR Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 3/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Murat Demirbas TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Chunming Qiao TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Peter D. Scott TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Dimitrios Koutsonikolas TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Shambhu Upadhyaya TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Oliver Kennedy TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 6/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Jinhui Xu TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 7/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Geoffrey Challen TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Nils Napp TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 4/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Varun Chandola TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Ahmet Erdem Sariyuce TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Vipin Chaudhary TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Rohini K. Srihari TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/ 5
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Wen Dong TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Russ Miller TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Tevfik Kosar TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 6/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Bharat Jayaraman TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Kui Ren TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Venu Govindaraju TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 6/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Hung Ngo TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Alan L. Selman TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/25
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Marco Gaboardi TUT 1-12 UNKWN Unkn-Unkn 0/ 0 1/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Karthik Dantu TUT 1-12 UNKWN 1200-1200 0/ 0 4/20
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Chang Wen Chen TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 5/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Satish Tripathi TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 0/ 5
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Atri Rudra TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 2/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Kenneth W. Regan TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 1/10
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Jing Gao TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 6/15
CSE 800 TUT Thesis Guidance Ramalingam Sridhar TUT 1-12 ARR 1200-1200 0/ 0 3/10